Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 12-5-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
12/05/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Eupora HS Calhoun City HS EUPORA Elem.
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH
12/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle Poplarville
12/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vicksburg JH Warren Central JH Vicksburg JH
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Crystal Springs MS Carver MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS TBD District 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS TBD District 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw County HS Eupora HS Choctaw County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Corinth MS Ripley MS Corinth High School
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hancock MS Pass Christian MS Hancock MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Petal MS Petal MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Petal MS Hattiesburg HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Germantown MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oak Grove MS Jefferson MS Oak Grove MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Olde Towne Middle Brandon MS Olde Towne Middle
12/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl River Central Bay HS Pearl River Central
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Stone MS Gautier MS Stone MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Union HS Scott Central AC Union HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Water Valley Jr High South Panola HS Water Valley Jr High
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Point HS Armstrong JH West Point HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Long Beach MS West Wortham Middle
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle Poplarville
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Byram MS Pearl JH Byram MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw County HS Eupora HS Choctaw County HS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Ripley MS Corinth HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS Desoto Central MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hancock MS Pass Christian MS Hancock MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Coldwater HS Horn Lake MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elem. G.W. Carver Elem. J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Petal MS Petal MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Petal MS Hattiesburg HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pike MS DENMAN JH North Pike HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Germantown MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oak Grove MS Jefferson MS Oak Grove MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Brandon MS Olde Towne Middle
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl River Central Bay HS Pearl River Central
12/06/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Richland HS Magee MS Richland High School
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS BROOKHAVEN Elem. Rod Paige MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stone MS Gautier MS Stone MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Union MS Scott Central AC Union HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Magnolia MS Vancleave MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Warren Central JH Vicksburg JH
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High South Panola HS Water Valley Jr High
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Point HS Armstrong JH West Point HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Long Beach MS West Wortham Middle
12/06/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Forrest County Agricultural HS Petal HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gautier HS George County HS Gautier HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS d’Iberville HS Gulfport HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Meridian HS Laurel HS Meridian HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pascagoula HS East Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pass Christian HS Biloxi HS Pass Christian HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
12/06/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Sumner Hill JH Rosa Scott School
12/06/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS
12/06/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Hancock High West Harrison HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Point HS Starkville HS West Point HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Hazlehurst City School District Utica MS Hazlehurst City School District
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tylertown HS Franklin County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Holly Springs JH Independence HS Holly Springs JH
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS Aberdeen HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Northwest Middle Blackburn Middle
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Blue Mountain HS West Union AC Blue Mountain HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Carver MS SEMINARY Elem. Carver MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Carver MS SEMINARY Elem. Carver MS
12/06/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Clinton JH Madison MS Clinton JH
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Red Water Elem. Conehatta Elem.
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Falkner HS Chalybeate School Falkner HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH French Camp Acad. Ethel AC French Camp Acad.
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS Diberville MS George County MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS Diberville MS George County MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Grenada MS North Panola MS Grenada MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH H W Byers High ASHLAND MS H W Byers High
12/06/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Hills Chapel School Belmont School
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia MS (6-8) Holy Family Catholic School
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS HOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM Humphreys Jr HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elem. Iuka MS.
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elem. Iuka MS.
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Chastain MS Kirksey Middle
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Clarkdale MS Lake MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Clarkdale MS Lake MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High South Delta MS Leflore County Jr. High
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lumberton MS Purvis MS LUMBERTON
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Greenwood MS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/06/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton HS
12/06/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/06/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS REIMAGINE PREP Nichols MS
12/06/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Porter MS Bolton Edwards MS Porter MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH RALEIGH Elem. Mize Jr High RALEIGH Elem.
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Florence MS Richland HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Richton JH LEAKESVILLE JH Richton JH
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus North Woolmarket MS Saint Stanislaus
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus North Woolmarket MS Saint Stanislaus
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Pope School Strayhorn HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH T L Weston MS Amanda Elzy JH T L Weston MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Acad. Tunica MS W.A. Higgins MS Acad.
12/06/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Whitten MS Peeples MS Whitten MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Fayette County HS Caledonia HS Fayette County HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Natchez MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH Natchez MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Northside HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JV South Baldwin Christian Acad. Full Life Christian Acad. South Baldwin Christian Acad.
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS West Jones HS Laurel MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS West Jones HS Laurel MS
12/06/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Itawamba AC Mooreville MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Itawamba AC Mooreville MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Ruleville MS Robert L Merritt JH
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Coleman MS O’bannon HS Coleman MS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Fayette County HS Caledonia HS Fayette County HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Nettleton HS New Site HS
12/06/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Callaway HS Wingfield High
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer 9th Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant high
12/06/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Bayou View MS Poplarville HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Bay Waveland MS Harrison Central
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
12/06/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Pearl JH Richland HS Pearl JH
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Resurrection Catholic Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Saint Stanislaus East Central MS Our Lady Acad. field
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS d’Iberville HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle West Harrison High Football
12/06/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
12/06/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/21 5:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Richland HS Pearl HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Acad. St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School
12/06/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magnolia Heights School Starkville Acad. Magnolia Heights School
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Forest HS Pelahatchie AC
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Sumrall HS Quitman HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Mccomb HS Raymond HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Yazoo County HS Riverside HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Lewisburg HS Saltillo HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Acad. St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Miss. School for Math/Science Vardaman HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS Hazlehurst HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Lanier HS South Jackson Field
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Crystal Springs MS Carver MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Armstrong JH West Point HS Armstrong JH
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Byram MS Pearl JH Byram MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS TBD District 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS TBD District 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Clinton JH Madison MS Clinton JH
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Corinth MS Ripley MS Corinth HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Grenada MS North Panola MS Grenada MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hancock MS Pass Christian MS Hancock MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Forest HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake MS Clarkdale MS Lake MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Marietta Elem. Mantachie HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Petal MS Petal MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Petal MS Hattiesburg HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Pike MS DENMAN JH North Pike HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Germantown MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oak Grove MS Jefferson MS Oak Grove MS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Long Beach MS West Wortham Middle
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle Poplarville
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Armstrong JH West Point HS Armstrong JH
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Byram MS Pearl JH Byram MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Ripley MS Corinth MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS Tupelo MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Florence MS Richland HS Richland School
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Grenada MS North Panola MS Grenada MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hancock MS Pass Christian MS Hancock MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hawkins MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Hawkins MS
12/06/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Coldwater HS Horn Lake MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Hickory Flat AC Kossuth MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake MS Clarkdale MS Lake MS
12/06/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Marietta Elem. Mantachie HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Magee MS Richland High School
12/06/21 7:45 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Florence MS Richland High School
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle MS Of Poplarville
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Petal MS Petal MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Petal MS Hattiesburg HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Natchez MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH Natchez MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pike MS DENMAN JH North Pike HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Germantown MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oak Grove MS Jefferson MS Oak Grove MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Brandon MS Olde Towne Middle
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl River Central Bay HS Pearl River Central
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS BROOKHAVEN Elem. Rod Paige MS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Prep South Pontotoc HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Stone MS Gautier MS Stone MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Magnolia MS Vancleave MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Warren Central JH Vicksburg JH
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High South Panola HS Water Valley HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Long Beach MS West Wortham Middle
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Gautier HS St Martin HS Gautier HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Meridian HS Laurel HS Meridian HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Sumner Hill JH Rosa Scott School
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS
12/06/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tylertown HS Franklin County HS Tylertown HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tylertown HS Franklin County HS Tylertown HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Holly Springs JH Independence HS Holly Springs JH
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Springs MS Taylorsville AC Bay Springs MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS Aberdeen HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Northwest Middle Blackburn Middle
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Blue Mountain HS West Union AC Blue Mountain HS
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School Wayne Central School Buckatunna School
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School Wayne Central School Buckatunna School
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Carver MS SEMINARY Elem. Carver MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Choctaw County HS Eupora HS Choctaw County HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Clinton JH Madison MS Clinton JH
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Red Water Elem. Conehatta Elem.
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Webster HS Nanih Waiya East Webster HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Falkner HS Chalybeate School Falkner HS
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH French Camp Acad. Ethel AC French Camp Acad.
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS Diberville MS George County MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS Diberville MS George County MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH H W Byers High ASHLAND MS H W Byers High
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hazlehurst City School District Utica MS Hazlehurst City School District
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hills Chapel School Belmont School New Site School
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia MS (6-8) Holy Family Catholic School
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS HOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM Humphreys Jr HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elem. Iuka MS.
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elem. Iuka MS.
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elem. G.W. Carver Elem. J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Chastain MS Kirksey Middle
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High South Delta MS Leflore County Jr. High
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lumberton MS Purvis MS LUMBERTON
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Greenwood MS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton HS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Newton HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Nichols MS REIMAGINE PREP Nichols MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Porter MS Bolton Edwards MS Porter MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH RALEIGH Elem. Mize Jr High RALEIGH Elem.
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Richland HS Florence MS Richland HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Richton JH LEAKESVILLE JH Richton JH
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Pope School Strayhorn HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH T L Weston MS Amanda Elzy JH T L Weston MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Union HS Scott Central AC Union HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Water Valley Jr High South Panola HS Water Valley HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Beat Four School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School West lincoln
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Whitten MS Peeples MS Whitten MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
12/06/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Northside HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Itawamba AC Mooreville MS
12/06/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Itawamba AC Mooreville MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Ruleville MS Robert L Merritt JH
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS O’bannon HS Coleman MS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Fayette County HS Caledonia HS Fayette County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Nettleton HS New Site HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Our Lady Acad. Purvis HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Callaway HS Wingfield High
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant high
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Bayou View MS Poplarville HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Bay Waveland MS Harrison Central
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Our Lady Acad. East Central MS Our Lady Acad.
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Resurrection Catholic Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS d’Iberville HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle West Harrison High Football
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl HS Richland HS Pearl HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Saltillo HS Lewisburg HS Saltillo HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Tishomingo County HS South Panola HS Tishomingo County HS
12/06/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Tishomingo County HS South Panola HS Tishomingo County HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Forest HS Pelahatchie AC
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Sumrall HS Quitman HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Mccomb HS Raymond HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Yazoo County HS Riverside HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Shannon HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Miss. School for Math/Science Vardaman HS
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Vicksburg HS
12/06/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC
12/06/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Lanier HS South Jackson Field
12/07/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Itawamba AC Nettleton JH
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Itawamba AC Nettleton JH
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ashland HS Hickory Flat AC Ashland HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. WHEELER HS Biggersville Elem.
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Forest HS Scott Central AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/07/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Belmont School Phil Campbell HS Belmont School
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS Southwind High Byhalia HS
12/07/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Center Hill HS Whitehaven High Center Hill HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS Cleveland Central HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Franklin County HS Morton HS Franklin County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gautier HS West Harrison HS Gautier HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS Ocean Springs HS George County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Germantown HS Terry HS Germantown HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Grenada HS Gentry HS Grenada HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hattiesburg HS Seminary HS Hattiesburg HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Mendenhall HS Lawrence County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS Vancleave HS Long Beach HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Magee HS Jim Hill HS Magee HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mantachie HS Mooreville HS Mantachie HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McLaurin HS Bogue Chitto School McLaurin HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Site HS Booneville HS New Site HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Columbia HS North Forrest HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Houston HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Perry Central HS Lumberton HS Perry Central HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Petal HS West Jones HS Petal HS
12/07/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Puckett AC Stringer AC Puckett AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Quitman HS Newton HS Quitman HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coffeeville HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Delta HS O’bannon HS South Delta HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Panola HS Lafayette County Schools South Panola HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Ripley HS South Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Greene County St Martin HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Yazoo City HS Vicksburg HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Holmes County Central HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Hickory Flat AC Ashland HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Aberdeen HS Baldwyn HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Phil Campbell HS Belmont School
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS WHEELER HS Biggersville HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Regents School of Oxford Bruce HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Southwind High Byhalia HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Canton HS Callaway HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Whitehaven High Center Hill HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS Cleveland Central HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Union AC Houlka AC East Union AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Mize AC Enterprise School | Lincoln
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Thrasher HS Falkner HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Lanier HS Forest Hill HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Morton HS Franklin County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Acad. Pisgah HS French Camp Acad.
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS West Harrison HS Gautier HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Ocean Springs HS George County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Terry HS Germantown HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Gentry HS Grenada HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Blue Mountain HS H W Byers High
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Seminary HS Hattiesburg HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Ridgeland Hazlehurst HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Independence HS Holly Springs HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Independence HS HOLLY SPRINGS CAREER & TECH CENTER
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High
12/07/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Greenville HS Humphreys County HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Walnut AC Jumpertown HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Columbus HS Kemper County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake HS Newton County HS Lake HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Oak Grove HS Laurel HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Mendenhall HS Lawrence County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS McAdams HS Leake Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Vancleave HS Long Beach HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Louisville HS West Lowndes HS Louisville HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Magee HS Jim Hill HS Magee HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Mooreville HS Mantachie HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Natchez HS Mccomb HS
12/07/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Bogue Chitto School McLaurin HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf The Piney Woods School MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Booneville HS New Site HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Columbia HS North Forrest HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Loyd Star School North Pike HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Houston HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central East Central HS Pearl River Central
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Lumberton HS Perry Central HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS West Jones HS Petal HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS East Webster HS Philadelphia HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Sumrall HS Poplarville HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Myrtle AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Provine HS Murrah HS Provine HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Stringer AC Puckett AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Newton HS Quitman HS
12/07/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Resurrection Catholic West Florida Baptist Acad. Resurrection Catholic
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High North Panola HS Rosa Fort High
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Collins HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Forest HS Scott Central AC
12/07/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coffeeville HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Delta HS O’bannon HS South Delta HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Taylorsville AC South Jones HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Lafayette County Schools South Panola HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Ripley HS South Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Greene County St Martin HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Greenwood HS Starkville HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Yazoo City HS Vicksburg HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Brandon HS Warren Central HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Vardaman HS Water Valley HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Union HS West Lauderdale HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Amite County HS Wilkinson County High
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Choctaw County HS Winona HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Ruleville Central Yazoo County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Martin MS Bayou View MS St. Martin MS
12/07/21 8:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School
12/07/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven Acad. Lawrence County HS
12/07/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
12/07/21 9:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Resurrection Catholic Saint Stanislaus
12/07/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Sumrall HS Presbyterian Christian School Sumrall HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Poplarville HS Bay HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Greenville HS Cleveland Central HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Murrah HS Clinton HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Philadelphia HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS West Jones HS Florence HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Kemper County HS Forest HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity George County HS Gautier HS George County HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Forrest County Agricultural HS Greene County
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Pass Christian HS Harrison Central HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Hernando HS Horn Lake HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Independence HS Byhalia HS Independence HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS South Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Canton HS South Jackson Field
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Brookhaven Acad. Lawrence County HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS West Lauderdale HS Louisville HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Raymond HS Loyd Star School
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Magee HS McLaurin HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Petal HS Meridian HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Stone HS Moss Point HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Forrest HS Perry Central HS North Forrest HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Mendenhall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Lafayette HS Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central West Harrison HS Pearl River Central
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Callaway HS North Jackson Field
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Loyd Star School Raymond HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Resurrection Catholic Saint Stanislaus
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Presbyterian Christian School Sumrall HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Warren Central HS Terry HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS East Central HS Vancleave HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Forest Hill HS Vicksburg HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS
12/07/21 6:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Pisgah HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/07/21 7:00 PM Varsity Ocean Springs HS Vancleave HS Ocean Springs HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Itawamba AC Nettleton JH
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Itawamba AC Nettleton JH
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. WHEELER HS Biggersville Elem.
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ashland HS Hickory Flat AC Ashland HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Union MS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Belmont School Phil Campbell HS Belmont School
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Germantown HS Terry HS Germantown HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Laurel HS Oak Grove HS Laurel HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Mantachie HS Mooreville HS Mantachie HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pike HS Loyd Star School North Pike HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Houston HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Philadelphia HS East Webster HS Philadelphia HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Puckett AC Stringer AC Puckett AC
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Jones HS Taylorsville AC South Jones HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Panola HS Lafayette County South Panola HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Ripley HS South Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Velma Jackson HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Water Valley HS Vardaman HS Water Valley HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Winona HS Choctaw County HS Winona HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Holmes County Central HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Hickory Flat AC Ashland HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Aberdeen HS Baldwyn HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Phil Campbell HS Belmont School
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS WHEELER HS Biggersville HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Regents School of Oxford Bruce HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Southwind High Byhalia HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Canton HS Callaway HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Whitehaven High Center Hill HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Clarksdale HS Cleveland Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Union AC Houlka AC East Union AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Mize AC Enterprise School | Lincoln
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Thrasher HS Falkner HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Lanier HS Forest Hill HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Morton HS Franklin County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Acad. Pisgah HS French Camp Acad.
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS West Harrison HS Gautier HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Ocean Springs HS George County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Terry HS Germantown HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Gentry HS Grenada HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Blue Mountain HS H W Byers High
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Hatley HS Hamilton AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Seminary HS Hattiesburg HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Ridgeland Hazlehurst HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Independence HS Holly Springs HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Greenville HS Humphreys County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson County High Pearl HS Jefferson County High
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Walnut AC Jumpertown HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Columbus HS Kemper County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake HS Newton County HS Lake HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Oak Grove HS Laurel HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Mendenhall HS Lawrence County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS McAdams HS Leake Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Louisville HS West Lowndes HS Louisville HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Jim Hill HS Magee HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Mooreville HS Mantachie HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Natchez HS Mccomb HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Bogue Chitto School McLaurin HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Booneville HS New Site HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Columbia HS North Forrest HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Loyd Star School North Pike HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Houston HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Jefferson County High Pearl HS
12/07/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Jefferson County High Pearl HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central East Central HS Pearl River Central
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Lumberton HS Perry Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS West Jones HS Petal HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS East Webster HS Philadelphia HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS New Albany HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Sumrall HS Poplarville HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Crystal Springs HS Port Gibson HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Myrtle AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Provine HS Murrah HS Provine HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Stringer AC Puckett AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Newton HS Quitman HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High North Panola HS Rosa Fort High
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Collins HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Amory HS Saltillo HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coffeeville HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Delta HS O’bannon HS South Delta HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Taylorsville AC South Jones HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Lafayette HS South Panola HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Ripley HS South Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Greene County St Martin HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Greenwood HS Starkville HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Ingomar AC Tremont AC
12/07/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Ingomar AC Tremont AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Smithville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Yazoo City HS Vicksburg HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS BRANDON HS Warren Central JH
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Vardaman HS Water Valley HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Union HS West Lauderdale HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Amite County HS Wilkinson County High
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Choctaw County HS Winona HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Yazoo County HS
12/07/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Lafayette County Oxford High and MS Lafayette County
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Martin MS Bayou View MS St. Martin MS
12/07/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS
12/07/21 7:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Lafayette County Oxford High and MS Lafayette County
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Nettleton HS Amory HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Poplarville HS Bay HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Hancock High Biloxi HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Greenville HS Cleveland Central HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Murrah HS Clinton HS
12/07/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Purvis HS Columbia HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Purvis HS Columbia HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Philadelphia HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS West Jones HS Florence HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Kemper County HS Forest HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Kemper County HS Forest HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity George County HS Gautier HS George County HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Forrest County Agricultural HS Greene County
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Pass Christian HS Harrison Central HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Hernando HS Horn Lake HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Independence HS Byhalia HS Independence HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS South Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Canton HS South Jackson Field
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lafayette County Oxford High and MS Lafayette County
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Laurel HS South Jones HS Laurel HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS West Lauderdale HS Louisville HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Raymond HS Loyd Star School
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Magee HS McLaurin HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Petal HS Meridian HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Stone HS Moss Point HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
12/07/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Forrest HS Perry Central HS North Forrest HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Mendenhall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central West Harrison HS Pearl River Central
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Provine HS Callaway HS North Jackson Field
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Loyd Star School Raymond HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Corinth HS Ripley HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Warren Central HS Terry HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Tishomingo County HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS East Central HS Vancleave HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Forest Hill HS Vicksburg HS
12/07/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS
12/07/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Pisgah HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/07/21 5:30 PM Varsity Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS
12/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Northwest JH
12/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS TBD Choctaw Central MS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central MS
12/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Northwest JH
12/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Jim Hill HS Provine HS Provine HS
12/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lanier HS Wingfield High Lanier HS
12/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Murrah HS Forest Hill HS Murrah HS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS W.A. Higgins MS Acad. Greenwood MS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High Amanda Elzy JH Leflore County Jr. High
12/08/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Jumpertown HS Marietta Elem.
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH T L Weston MS Coleman MS T L Weston MS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball MS South Delta MS Humphreys Jr HS South Delta MS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Diberville MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS Hancock MS Gulfport HS
12/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS Biloxi HS Ocean Springs HS
12/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Prep St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Southaven MS Desoto Central MS
12/08/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS West Point HS New Hope HS
12/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jackson Prep St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Northwest JH
12/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS TBD Choctaw Central MS
12/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Northwest JH
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Cleveland Central MS MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central MS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS W.A. Higgins MS Acad. Greenwood MS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High Amanda Elzy JH Leflore County Jr. High
12/08/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Jumpertown HS Marietta Elem.
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta MS Humphreys Jr HS South Delta MS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH T L Weston MS Coleman MS T L Weston MS
12/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS TBD Choctaw Central MS
12/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Choctaw Central MS TBD Choctaw Central MS
12/08/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Collierville HS Olive Branch HS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS Hancock MS Gulfport HS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Diberville MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS Biloxi HS Ocean Springs HS
12/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Southaven MS Desoto Central MS
12/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS West Point HS New Hope HS
12/08/21 9:00 AM 8th Clarkdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Hazlehurst City School District Bolton Edwards MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Crystal Springs MS Porter MS Crystal Springs MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Alexander JH TYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Alexander JH
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Clarkdale MS Sebastopol AC Clarkdale MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Diberville MS William M Colmer MS Diberville MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Marion HS Jefferson MS East Marion HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J.E.Johnson Elem. Collins HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kossuth MS Corinth MS Kossuth MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH Batesville JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS PONTOTOC MS Oxford High and MS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Pass Christian MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Quitman HS HEIDELBERG JH Quitman HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Shannon MS Nettleton JH Shannon MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Armstrong JH Tupelo MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Warren Central JH Germantown MS Warren Central JH
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Gautier MS West Harrison Middle
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Point HS New Hope MS West Point HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County South Panola HS Lafayette County
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander JH TYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Alexander JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Brandon MS Pearl JH Brandon HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/09/21 10:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Clarkdale MS Sebastopol AC Clarkdale MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Diberville MS William M Colmer MS Diberville MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Central MS Magnolia MS East Central MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Marion HS Jefferson MS East Marion HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Greenwood MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Grenada MS Kosciusko JH Grenada MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Independence HS Pope School Independence HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elem. Collins HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Corinth MS Kossuth MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH Batesville JH
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove HS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS PONTOTOC MS Oxford High and MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Pass Christian MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Petal MS LEAKESVILLE JH Petal MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Quitman HS HEIDELBERG JH Quitman HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS South Pike JH Rod Paige MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Shannon MS Nettleton JH Shannon MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Armstrong JH Tupelo MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Clinton JH Vicksburg JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Germantown MS Warren Central JH
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Gautier MS West Harrison Middle
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Marion HS CARVER Elem. West Marion HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Point HS New Hope MS West Point HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County South Panola HS Lafayette County
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Drew Hunter MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Drew Hunter MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Biloxi HS Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS Hancock High d’Iberville HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Brandon HS Pearl HS Aux Gym
12/09/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Rosa Scott School Ridgeland
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th St Martin HS Pascagoula HS St Martin HS
12/09/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Vicksburg HS Clinton HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Point HS New Hope HS West Point HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy JH
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Long Beach MS Tiger Dome
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Long Beach MS Tiger Dome
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Beat Four School Buckatunna School Beat Four School
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Belmont School Tishomingo Elem. Belmont School
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belmont School Tishomingo Elem. Belmont School
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake County HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Whitten MS Blackburn Middle
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Bailey MS Brinkley Middle
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chalybeate School Alcorn Central Chalybeate School
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS W.A. Higgins MS Acad. Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Bogue Chitto Elem. Conehatta Elem.
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC South Forrest AC Earl Travillion AC
12/09/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC New Albany MS East Union AC
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC New Albany MS East Union AC
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS Ocean Springs MS George County MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS Ocean Springs MS George County MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Grenada MS Kosciusko JH Grenada MS
12/09/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Booneville MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Booneville MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH H W Byers High Holly Springs JH H W Byers High
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Burnsville Elem. Iuka MS.
12/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Burnsville Elem. Iuka MS.
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Jumpertown HS Falkner HS Jumpertown HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle Kirksey Middle
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leland HS Cleveland Central MS Leland Elem School
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leland HS Cleveland Central MS Leland Elem School
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Hills Chapel School Marietta Elem.
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Hills Chapel School Marietta Elem.
12/09/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS Red Water Elem. Nichols MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH O’bannon HS T L Weston MS O’bannon HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Peeples MS Cardozo Middle Peeples MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune JH
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune JH
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pine Grove HS Biggersville HS Pine Grove HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Purvis MS Dixie AC Purvis MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS Tunica MS Quitman County MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP JOEL E. SMILOW PREP REIMAGINE PREP McDowell Road
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coldwater AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Shirley D. Simmons
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simmons HS Northside HS Simmons HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Thrasher HS WHEELER HS Thrasher HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Utica MS Carver MS Utica MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC RIPLEY Elem. Walnut AC
12/09/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/09/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC Myrtle AC West Union AC
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Desoto Central HS South Panola HS Desoto Central HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Albany HS Ingomar AC New Albany HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Lumberton HS North Forrest HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS Saltillo HS Okolona HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Petal HS Wayne County HS Petal HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pickens County HS Noxubee County HS Pickens County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Robert L Merritt JH Leflore County HS Robert L Merritt JH
12/09/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Sumrall HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Sumrall HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wayne County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wingfield High Ridgeland Wingfield High
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball MS South Delta MS Yazoo County MS South Delta MS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Salem AC Amite County HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/09/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Link Acad. Jonesboro HS KICKAPOO HIGH
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake HS Bay Springs HS Lake HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah HS MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Mize AC Mount Olive AC
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Clarkdale HS Nanih Waiya
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Hamilton AC Nettleton HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Ingomar AC New Albany HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Lumberton HS North Forrest HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Saltillo HS Okolona HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Madison Central HS Pearl HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS Wayne County HS Petal HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pickens County HS Noxubee County HS Pickens County HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Biggersville HS Pine Grove HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High Byhalia HS Rosa Fort High
12/09/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Sumrall HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Perry Central HS Vancleave HS
12/09/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Perry Central HS Vancleave HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Ridgeland Wingfield High
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS East Central MS Gulfport HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS St. Patrick Catholic HS William M Colmer MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS MS Of Poplarville McCullough Stadium
12/09/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Brandon MS Pearl JH Brandon Brandon HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH Clinton HS
12/09/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH Long Beach MS Picayune JH Long Beach MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Stone MS Warrior Stadium
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS ST STANISLAUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL Ocean Springs Stadium
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS West Harrison High Football
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Harrison Central
12/09/21 5:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Florence HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Florence HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Mccomb HS North Pike HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Sumrall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall HS
12/09/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer MS Oak Grove MS South Jones HS Oak Grove MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Hazlehurst HS Bogue Chitto School
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Vardaman HS
12/09/21 5:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Pearl HS Brandon HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Lawrence County HS Columbia HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Southaven HS Desoto Central HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Florence HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Philadelphia HS Forest HS
12/09/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Wesson AC Franklin County HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity George County HS East Central HS George County HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Oxford High and MS Grenada HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High South Panola HS Horn Lake High
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette County Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Olive Branch HS Lewisburg HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Newton County HS Louisville HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
12/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magnolia Heights School Byhalia HS Magnolia Heights School
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS North Pike HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Tupelo Christian Prep Nettleton HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Mendenhall HS Pelahatchie AC
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Magee HS Perry Central HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Kemper County HS Pisgah HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Canton HS South Jackson Field
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Greene County Purvis HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Neshoba Central HS West Point HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Raymond HS Yazoo County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Hazlehurst City School District Bolton Edwards MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Crystal Springs MS Porter MS Crystal Springs MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Brandon MS Pearl JH Brandon High School
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Clarkdale MS Sebastopol AC Clarkdale MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th East Marion HS Jefferson MS East Marion HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Grenada MS Kosciusko JH Grenada MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS PONTOTOC MS Oxford High and MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Quitman HS HEIDELBERG JH Quitman HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Armstrong JH Tupelo MS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vicksburg JH Clinton JH Vicksburg JH
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Gautier MS West Harrison Middle
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Point HS New Hope MS West Point HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Kossuth MS Corinth MS Kossuth MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County South Panola HS Lafayette County
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander JH TYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Alexander JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Belmont School Tishomingo Elem. Belmont School
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Brandon MS Pearl JH Brandon MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS
12/09/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Charleston MS Water Valley Jr High Charleston MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Clarkdale MS Sebastopol AC Clarkdale MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Diberville MS William M Colmer MS Diberville MS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Central MS Magnolia MS East Central MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Marion HS Jefferson MS East Marion HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Greenwood MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Grenada MS Kosciusko JH Grenada MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Independence HS Pope School Independence HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Corinth MS Kossuth MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Quitman JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS PONTOTOC MS Oxford High and MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Petal MS LEAKESVILLE JH Petal MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Quitman HS HEIDELBERG JH Quitman HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS South Pike JH Rod Paige MS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Armstrong JH Tupelo MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Clinton JH Vicksburg JH
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Germantown MS Warren Central JH-Gym
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Gautier MS West Harrison Middle
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball West Point HS New Hope MS West Point HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County South Panola HS Lafayette County
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th East Central HS St Martin HS East Central HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Gautier HS Pascagoula HS Gautier HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Brandon HS Pearl HS Aux Gym
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Rosa Scott School Ridgeland
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Vicksburg HS Clinton HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Long Beach MS Tiger Dome
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Beat Four School Buckatunna School Beat Four School
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belmont School Tishomingo Elem. Belmont School
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettye Mae Jack MS Leake County HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Whitten MS Blackburn Middle
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Bailey MS Brinkley Middle
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chalybeate School Alcorn Central Chalybeate School
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Bogue Chitto Elem. Conehatta Elem.
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC South Forrest AC Earl Travillion AC
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC New Albany MS East Union AC
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC New Albany MS East Union AC
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS Ocean Springs MS George County MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS Ocean Springs MS George County MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Greenwood MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Booneville MS
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Booneville MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH H W Byers High Holly Springs JH H W Byers High
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Burnsville Elem. Iuka MS.
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Burnsville Elem. Iuka MS.
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elem. Collins HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Jumpertown HS Falkner HS Jumpertown HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Northwest Middle Kirksey Middle
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH Batesville JH
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH Batesville JH
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leland HS Cleveland Central MS Leland Elem School
12/09/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball JH Leland HS Cleveland Central MS Leland Elem School
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Nichols MS Red Water Elem. Nichols MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH O’bannon HS T L Weston MS O’bannon HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Pass Christian MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Peeples MS Cardozo Middle Peeples MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune JH
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune JH
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pine Grove HS Biggersville HS Pine Grove HS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Purvis MS Dixie AC Purvis MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS Tunica MS Quitman County MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP JOEL E. SMILOW PREP REIMAGINE PREP McDowell Road
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Robert L Merritt JH Leflore County HS Robert L Merritt JH
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Coldwater AC Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Shannon MS Nettleton JH Shannon MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Shirley D. Simmons
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS Northside HS Simmons HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/09/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta MS Yazoo County MS South Delta MS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Thrasher HS WHEELER HS Thrasher HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Utica MS Carver MS Utica MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC Ripley MS Walnut AC
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC RIPLEY Elem. Walnut AC
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Marion HS CARVER Elem. West Marion HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC Myrtle AC West Union AC
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS W.A. Higgins MS Acad. Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Desoto Central HS South Panola HS Desoto Central HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Sumrall HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Sumrall HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Drew Hunter MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Drew Hunter MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS William Winans MS Natchez MS William Winans MS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Salem AC Amite County HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS South Panola HS Desoto Central HS
12/09/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS South Panola HS Desoto Central HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake HS Bay Springs HS Lake HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pisgah HS MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Mize AC Mount Olive AC
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Clarkdale HS Nanih Waiya
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Hamilton AC Nettleton HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Ingomar AC New Albany HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Lumberton HS North Forrest HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Madison Central HS Pearl HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS Wayne County HS Petal HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pickens County HS Noxubee County HS Pickens County HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Biggersville HS Pine Grove HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Ashland HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High Byhalia HS Rosa Fort High
12/09/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Madison Ridgeland Acad. Sumrall HS
12/09/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Perry Central HS Vancleave HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Houlka AC Vardaman HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wayne County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Ridgeland Wingfield High
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS East Central MS Gulfport HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS St. Patrick Catholic HS William M Colmer MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS MS Of Poplarville McCullough Stadium
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Long Beach MS Picayune JH Long Beach MS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Stone MS Warrior Stadium
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS Ola MS Ocean Springs Stadium
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle Pass Christian MS West Harrison High Football
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Harrison Central
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Franklin County HS Wesson AC Franklin County HS
12/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Mccomb HS North Pike HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS
12/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Resurrection Catholic Our Lady Acad. Resurrection Catholic
12/09/21 5:15 PM Girls Soccer JV Starkville HS New Hope HS Starkville HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer MS Oak Grove MS South Jones HS Oak Grove MS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Hazlehurst HS Bogue Chitto School
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Vardaman HS
12/09/21 7:15 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Pearl HS Brandon HS
12/09/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Strayhorn HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Lawrence County HS Columbia HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Philadelphia HS Forest HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Wesson AC Franklin County HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity George County HS East Central HS George County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Oxford High and MS Grenada HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High South Panola HS Horn Lake High
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lafayette County Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Olive Branch HS Lewisburg HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Newton County HS Louisville HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
12/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS North Pike HS Mccomb HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Tupelo Christian Prep Nettleton HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Mendenhall HS Pelahatchie AC
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Magee HS Perry Central HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Kemper County HS Pisgah HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Provine HS Canton HS South Jackson Field
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Greene County Purvis HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Resurrection Catholic Our Lady Acad. Resurrection Catholic
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Vicksburg HS Richland HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sumrall HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS
12/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Neshoba Central HS West Point HS
12/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Raymond HS Yazoo County HS
12/10/21 9:00 AM Boys Basketball 7th Baldwyn HS Guntown MS Baldwyn HS
12/10/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Guntown MS Baldwyn HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS West Harrison HS East Central HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Schools Oxford High and MS
12/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School Sumrall MS BAXTERVILLE
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Leake County HS Scott Central AC
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Canton HS Cleveland Central HS Canton HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Russell Christian Acad. Clarkdale HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Columbia HS Seminary HS Columbia HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Columbus HS Starkville HS Columbus HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gautier HS Poplarville HS Gautier HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Tupelo HS Gentry HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS Greene County George County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS Clarksdale HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hancock High Pearl River Central Hancock High
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
12/10/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS South Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County HS Hattiesburg HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Northwest Rankin HS Jim Hill HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McAdams HS Philadelphia HS McAdams HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mccomb HS Vicksburg HS Mccomb HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Moss Point HS Pascagoula HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mount Olive AC Magee HS Mount Olive AC
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS West Bolivar HS Northside HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Noxubee County HS Louisville HS Noxubee County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Oak Grove HS Picayune Memorial HS Oak Grove HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS Shannon HS Okolona HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC
12/10/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Raymond HS Terry HS Raymond HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richton HS Purvis HS Richton HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saint Stanislaus Bay HS Saint Stanislaus
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Pass Christian HS Pass Christian HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Sumrall HS South Jones HS Sumrall HS
12/10/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Vancleave HS Satsuma HS Vancleave HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Water Valley HS Charleston HS Water Valley HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Puckett AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lowndes HS West Point HS West Lowndes HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Puckett AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Grenada HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Stringer AC Bay Springs HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Hickory Flat AC Blue Mountain HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Salem AC Bogue Chitto School
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Cleveland Central HS Canton HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Russell Christian Acad. Clarkdale HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS H W Byers High Coldwater HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Collins HS Mendenhall HS Collins HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Seminary HS Columbia HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Starkville HS Columbus HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Caledonia HS Corinth HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Central HS West Harrison HS East Central HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ethel AC J.Z. George HS Ethel AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Poplarville HS Gautier HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Tupelo HS Gentry HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Greene County George County HS
12/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Hernando HS Germantown HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Clarksdale HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Pearl River Central Hancock High
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Falkner HS Houlka AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS South Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC East Union AC Ingomar AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Hattiesburg HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Northwest Rankin HS Jim Hill HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS WHEELER HS Jumpertown HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake HS Morton HS Lake HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Newton HS Laurel HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS
12/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Faith Acad. long beach High
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Thrasher HS Mantachie HS
12/10/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Philadelphia HS McAdams HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Vicksburg HS Mccomb HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Clinton HS Meridian HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Pascagoula HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Magee HS Mount Olive AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Callaway HS Murrah HS
12/10/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Strayhorn HS Myrtle AC
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Jefferson County High Natchez HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS West Bolivar HS Northside HS
12/10/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Louisville HS Noxubee County HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Picayune Memorial HS Oak Grove HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS North Pike HS Long Beach High
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Shannon HS Okolona HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Lafayette HS Oxford High and MS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS Stone HS Petal HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS South Delta HS Port Gibson HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Mooreville HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS West Jones HS Quitman HS
12/10/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Mize AC Raleigh HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Terry HS Raymond HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Resurrection Catholic Government Street Christian School Resurrection Catholic
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Purvis HS Richton HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Middleton HS Ripley HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Leflore County HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Bay HS Saint Stanislaus
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Leake County HS Scott Central AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Union HS Sebastopol AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Pass Christian HS St Martin HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS South Jones HS Sumrall HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Forest HS Taylorsville AC
12/10/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Satsuma HS Vancleave HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Wingfield High Velma Jackson HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Charleston HS Water Valley HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Charleston HS Water Valley HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS West Point HS West Lowndes HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep Tupelo Christian Prep
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS French Camp Acad. Winona HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Petal HS Biloxi HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Columbus HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Florence HS Brookhaven HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Murrah HS Cleveland Central HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Germantown HS Clinton HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Vancleave HS Gautier HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Vicksburg HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Starkville HS Grenada HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Starkville HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
12/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS West Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Amory HS Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Natchez HS West Jones HS Natchez HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Corinth HS New Albany HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Louisville HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Tupelo HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS
12/10/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Long Beach HS Pearl River Central
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Yazoo County HS Pisgah HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Poplarville HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Lawrence County HS Purvis HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc City School South Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Varsity Center Hill HS St. Benedict at Auburndale Center Hill HS
12/10/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Guntown MS Baldwyn HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School Sumrall MS BAXTERVILLE
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Leake County HS Scott Central AC
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Canton HS Cleveland Central HS Canton HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Russell Christian Acad. Clarkdale HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV East Central HS West Harrison HS East Central HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV George County HS Greene County George County HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Greenville HS Clarksdale HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hancock High Pearl River Central Hancock High
12/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hazlehurst HS Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst HS
12/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Houston HS South Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Laurel HS Newton HS Laurel HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Meridian HS Clinton HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Moss Point HS Pascagoula HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Our Lady Acad. Bay HS Our Lady Acad.
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Oxford High and MS Lafayette HS Oxford High and MS
12/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Quitman HS West Jones HS Quitman HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St Martin HS Pass Christian HS St Martin HS
12/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Grenada HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Stringer AC Bay Springs HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Hickory Flat AC Blue Mountain HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Salem AC Bogue Chitto School
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS Cleveland Central HS Canton HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Russell Christian Acad. Clarkdale HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS H W Byers High Coldwater HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS Mendenhall HS Collins HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Seminary HS Columbia HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Starkville HS Columbus HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Caledonia HS Corinth HS
12/10/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Central HS West Harrison HS East Central HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC J.Z. George HS Ethel AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Poplarville HS Gautier HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Tupelo HS Gentry HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Greene County George County HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Hernando HS Germantown HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Clarksdale HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High Pearl River Central Hancock High
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Amory HS Hatley HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Falkner HS Houlka AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS South Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC East Union AC Ingomar AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Hattiesburg HS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Northwest Rankin HS Jim Hill HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS WHEELER HS Jumpertown HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake HS Morton HS Lake HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Newton HS Laurel HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Thrasher HS Mantachie HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Philadelphia HS McAdams HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Vicksburg HS Mccomb HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Clinton HS Meridian HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Pascagoula HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Callaway HS Murrah HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Strayhorn HS Myrtle AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Jefferson County High Natchez HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Aberdeen HS Nettleton HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS West Bolivar HS Northside HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Louisville HS Noxubee County HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Picayune Memorial HS Oak Grove HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Shannon HS Okolona HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Our Lady Acad. Bay HS Our Lady Acad.
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Lafayette HS Oxford High and MS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS Stone HS Petal HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS South Delta HS Port Gibson HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Mooreville HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS West Jones HS Quitman HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Mize AC Raleigh HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Terry HS Raymond HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Purvis HS Richton HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Middleton HS Ripley HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Leflore County HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Leake County HS Scott Central AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Union HS Sebastopol AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Pass Christian HS St Martin HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS South Jones HS Sumrall HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Forest HS Taylorsville AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Smithville HS Tremont AC
12/10/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Smithville HS Tremont AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep
12/10/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Satsuma HS Vancleave HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Wingfield High Velma Jackson HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Charleston HS Water Valley HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Charleston HS Water Valley HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Puckett AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS West Point HS West Lowndes HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Tupelo Christian Prep West Union AC
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS French Camp Acad. Winona HS
12/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Petal HS Biloxi HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Columbus HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Florence HS Brookhaven HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Murrah HS Cleveland Central HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Germantown HS Clinton HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Center Hill HS Desoto Central HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Vancleave HS Gautier HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Vicksburg HS Greenville HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Starkville HS Grenada HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Shannon HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS West Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Amory HS We play our games at the Lowndes County Soccer Complex
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Natchez HS West Jones HS Natchez HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Corinth HS New Albany HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Louisville HS Newton County HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Tupelo HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Long Beach HS Pearl River Central
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Yazoo County HS Pisgah HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Poplarville HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Lawrence County HS Purvis HS
12/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Riverside HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Wayne County HS South Jones HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Wayne County HS South Jones HS
12/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc City School South Pontotoc HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
12/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS McLaurin HS Warren Central HS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
12/11/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH North Panola MS Batesville JH
12/11/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
12/11/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany MS
12/11/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball 8th Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS Middleton HS Ripley MS
12/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Jackson Acad. Hernando HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
12/11/21 5:00 AM Boys Basketball JV Leland HS Humphreys County HS Leland HS
12/11/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Louisville HS Starkville HS Louisville HS
12/11/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Starkville HS Brandon HS Starkville HS
12/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Pascagoula HS Meridian HS
12/11/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Charleston HS calhoun city
12/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Vardaman HS calhoun city
12/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Marion HS Lumberton HS East Marion HS
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Coffeeville HS calhoun city
12/11/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Quitman HS moss point high gym
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Jackson Acad. Hernando HS
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Gautier HS moss point high gym
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
12/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Leake County HS Leake Central HS
12/11/21 6:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS Humphreys County HS Leland HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS North Pike HS Long Beach HS
12/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Kemper County HS Meridian HS
12/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton HS Northwest Rankin HS Meridian HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Meridian HS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Vigor HS Long Beach HS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Water Valley HS calhoun city
12/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Franklin County HS Pearl HS
12/11/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Forest HS Raleigh HS
12/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Resurrection Catholic Saint Stanislaus
12/11/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Oak Grove HS Pearl HS
12/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Brandon HS Starkville HS
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Nettleton HS Walnut AC
12/11/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Stringer AC Meridian HS
12/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Eupora HS Winona HS
12/11/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Leflore County HS Yazoo County HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer JH George County MS Greene County
12/11/21 12:45 PM Boys Soccer JH Lafayette County Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer JH Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 3:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Petal MS Greene County turf
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Petal MS George County MS Petal MS
12/11/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 12:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 3:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 12:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
12/11/21 1:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Jackson Prep Game will be played at William Carey Univ.
12/11/21 1:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
12/11/21 2:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Tupelo HS Madison Central HS
12/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS Jackson Acad. Ocean Springs HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Jackson Prep Game will be played at William Carey Univ.
12/11/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS South Panola HS Southaven HS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS West Lauderdale HS Starkville HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball 7th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Eiland MS Armstrong JH Eiland MS
12/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Natchez MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH Port Gibson MS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS Middleton HS Ripley MS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH North Panola MS Batesville JH
12/11/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS Jackson Acad. Hernando HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Louisville HS Starkville HS Louisville HS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Quitman HS Magnolia middle Gym
12/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Shannon HS calhoun city
12/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Marion HS Lumberton HS East Marion HS
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Hickory Flat AC Falkner HS
12/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Ridgeland Magnolia middle Gym
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Jackson Acad. Hernando HS
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
12/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Leake County HS Leake Central HS
12/11/21 5:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS Humphreys County HS Leland HS
12/11/21 1:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Pass Christian HS Long Beach HS
12/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Fairhope HS Magnolia middle Gym
12/11/21 2:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS McGill-Toolen Catholic HS Magnolia middle Gym
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Jefferson Davis County HS Magnolia middle Gym
12/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Franklin County HS Pearl HS
12/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Germantown HS Pontotoc HS
12/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Forest HS Raleigh HS
12/11/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Brandon HS Starkville HS
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Nettleton HS Walnut AC
12/11/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC
12/11/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Greene County Pearl HS
12/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Eupora HS Winona HS
12/11/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Leflore County HS Yazoo County HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer JH George County MS Greene County Turf
12/11/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JH Lafayette County Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JH Oxford High and MS Lafayette County Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Petal MS Greene County
12/11/21 3:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Petal MS George County MS turf
12/11/21 12:45 PM Girls Soccer JV Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
12/11/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 10:15 AM Girls Soccer JV Lafayette County TBD Lafayette County
12/11/21 10:45 AM Girls Soccer JV Starkville HS West Lauderdale HS Starkville HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
12/11/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Tupelo HS Madison Central HS
12/11/21 1:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
12/11/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS South Panola HS Southaven HS
12/11/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS West Lauderdale HS Starkville HS

 

Check Also

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket