Games for the week of 12-12-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Jackson Prep Bolton Edwards MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Jackson Prep Bolton Edwards MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Bogue Chitto Elem. Choctaw Central MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Germantown MS Clinton JH Germantown MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hills Chapel School Burnsville Elementary Hills Chapel School
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS Ingomar AC New Albany MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc JH North Pontotoc MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Philadelphia HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Alcorn Central Biggersville Elem. Alcorn Central
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Booneville MS Itawamba AC Booneville MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Bogue Chitto Elem. Choctaw Central MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Ramer Elementary Corinth HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Germantown MS Clinton JH Germantown MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hills Chapel School Burns Alternative School Hills Chapel School
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS Ingomar AC New Albany MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc JH North Pontotoc MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS North Forrest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Philadelphia HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS South Forrest AC Sumrall MS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th WEST MARION ELEMENTARY J E Johnson Elem. Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle MS Of Poplarville West Wortham middle
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Madison MS Vicksburg JH
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Alcorn Central Biggersville Elem. Alcorn Central
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Mccomb HS Rod Paige MS Mccomb HS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Forrest County Agricultural HS Hancock High Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS TBD TBD
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS TBD TBD
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Mccomb HS Hattiesburg HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Laurel HS Meridian HS Laurel HS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Pearl HS Ridgeland
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th St Martin HS Vancleave HS St Martin HS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Germantown HS Clinton HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Webster HS Okolona HS East Webster HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belmont School Baldwyn MS Belmont School
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Buckatunna School Clara School Buckatunna School
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Blackburn Middle Cardozo Middle
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Carver MS Mount Olive AC Carver MS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Brinkley Middle Chastain MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coldwater HS Independence HS Coldwater HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Columbus MS Eiland MS Columbus HighSchool
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Columbus MS Eiland MS Columbus HighSchool
12/13/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS Amanda Elzy JH Humphreys Jr HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Kossuth MS Iuka MS.
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Jefferson MS EAST MARION Elem. Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Newton County HS Union HS Newton County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Newton County HS Union HS Newton County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH George Washington Carver Middle
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH George Washington Carver Middle
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest Middle Powell MS Northwest Middle
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxubee County HS Armstrong Junior High Noxubee County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxubee County HS Armstrong Junior High Noxubee County HS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxubee County HS Armstrong Junior High Noxubee County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Pope School Strayhorn HS Pope School
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS Lake Cormorant Middle Quitman County MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simmons HS Leland HS Simmons HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Tunica MS Amanda Elzy JH Tunica MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Prep Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Prep
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Warren Central JH REIMAGINE PREP
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Wayne Central School Beat Four School Wayne Central School
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Whitten MS Bailey MS Whitten MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Eupora HS French Camp Academy
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mize AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Mize AC
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Raleigh HS Richland HS Raleigh HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Oxford High and MS Tishomingo County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Oxford High and MS Tishomingo County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Hardin County HS Tishomingo County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia MS (6-8)
12/13/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS Mooreville MS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS Mooreville MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Coleman MS Leflore County Jr. High Coleman MS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School South Jones HS Bogue Chitto School
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Northside HS Cleveland Central HS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Okolona HS East Webster HS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS French Camp Academy Eupora HS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Mize AC
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Vardaman HS Myrtle AC
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS West Point HS Nettleton HS
12/13/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Purvis HS Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Richland HS Raleigh HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Lumberton HS Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Hatley HS Tremont AC
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Ethel AC Winona HS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th Warren Central HS Pearl Junior High Warren Central HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Petal MS Bay Waveland MS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Brandon MS RICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARY Brandon MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lafayette County School District South Panola HS Lafayette County School District
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Hancock MS MS Of Poplarville
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle West Harrison High Football
12/13/21 5:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Brandon HS Richland HS Brandon HS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Franklin County HS Bogue Chitto School Franklin County HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Hancock High Gulfport HS Hancock High
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Hancock High Gulfport HS Hancock High
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Pontotoc HS Oxford High and MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV St Martin HS Harrison Central HS St Martin HS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Warren Central HS Pearl HS Warren Central HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV West Jones HS South Jones HS West Jones HS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer MS Oak Grove MS Stone MS Oak Grove MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS North Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
12/13/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Bogue Chitto School Franklin County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Murrah HS Germantown HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Poplarville HS Greene County
12/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette County School District South Panola HS Lafayette County School District
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Saltillo HS Lake Cormorant High
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lanier HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magee HS Crystal Springs HS Magee HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Mendenhall HS Sumrall HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep MS Math & Science Tupelo Christian Prep
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Louisville HS West Point HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Winona HS Yazoo County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Jackson Prep Bolton Edwards MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Booneville MS Itawamba AC Booneville MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Bogue Chitto Elem. Choctaw Central MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Madison MS Vicksburg JH
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS Ingomar AC New Albany MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc JH North Pontotoc MS
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Philadelphia HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Alcorn Central Biggersville HS Alcorn Central
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bettye Mae Jack MS Lake HS Bettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Booneville MS Itawamba AC Booneville MS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Bogue Chitto Elem. Choctaw Central MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Choctaw County HS Kosciusko JH Choctaw County HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Ramer Elementary Corinth HS
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Germantown MS Clinton JH Germantown MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hills Chapel School Burnsville Elementary Hills Chapel School
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hills Chapel School Burnsville Elementary Hills Chapel School
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Vicksburg JH
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS Ingomar AC New Albany MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc JH North Pontotoc MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Philadelphia HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS South Forrest AC Sumrall MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH REIMAGINE PREP Warren Central JH
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th WEST MARION ELEMENTARY EAST MARION Elem. Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Alcorn Central Biggersville HS Alcorn Central
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS Rod Paige MS Mccomb HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS East Central HS d’Iberville HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Mccomb HS Hattiesburg HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Laurel HS Meridian HS Laurel HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Pearl HS Ridgeland
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Germantown HS Clinton HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Hancock High West Harrison HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belmont School Baldwyn HS Belmont School
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School Clara School Buckatunna School
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School Clara School Buckatunna School
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Blackburn Middle Cardozo Middle
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Carver MS Mount Olive AC Carver MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Brinkley Middle Chastain MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coldwater HS Independence HS Coldwater HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Columbus MS Eiland MS Columbus HighSchool
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS Amanda Elzy JH Humphreys Jr HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Kossuth MS Iuka MS.
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Kossuth MS Iuka MS.
12/13/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Kossuth MS Iuka MS.
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Union HS Newton County HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH George Washington Carver Middle
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH George Washington Carver Middle
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest Middle Powell MS Northwest Middle
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Pope School Strayhorn HS Pope School
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS Lake Cormorant Middle Quitman County MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS Leland HS Simmons HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Tunica MS Amanda Elzy JH Tunica MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Prep Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Prep
12/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Wayne Central School Beat Four School Wayne Central School
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Whitten MS Bailey MS Whitten MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School South Jones HS Bogue Chitto School
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS WEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Hardin County HS Tishomingo County HS
12/13/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Nichols MS Bettie E Woolfork MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia MS (6-8)
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS Mooreville MS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS Mooreville MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS Leflore County Jr. High Coleman MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School South Jones HS Bogue Chitto School
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Northside HS Cleveland Central HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Okolona HS East Webster HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS French Camp Academy Eupora HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Mize AC
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Vardaman HS Myrtle AC
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Noxapater AC Nanih Waiya
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS West Point HS Nettleton HS
12/13/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Purvis HS Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Richland HS Raleigh HS
12/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Lumberton HS Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Hatley HS Tremont AC
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Ethel AC Winona HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Petal MS Bay Waveland MS
12/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Hernando MS Southaven MS Hernando MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lafayette County School District South Panola HS Lafayette County School District
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Hancock MS MS Of Poplarville
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS Warrior Stadium
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Vancleave MS Stone MS Vancleave MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle West Harrison High Football
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Brandon HS Richland HS Brandon HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Pontotoc HS Oxford High and MS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Warren Central HS Pearl HS Warren Central HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV West Jones HS South Jones HS West Jones HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer MS Oak Grove MS Stone MS Oak Grove MS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
12/13/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS North Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Bogue Chitto School Franklin County HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Murrah HS Germantown HS
12/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Poplarville HS Greene County
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Independence HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Independence HS Hwy 305
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Saltillo HS Lake Cormorant High
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lanier HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Magee HS Crystal Springs HS Magee HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Morton HS Pelahatchie AC
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Mendenhall HS Sumrall HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep MS Math & Science Tupelo Christian Prep
12/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Louisville HS West Point HS
12/13/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Winona HS Yazoo County HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin MS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS New Albany MS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central MS McEvans
12/14/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin MS
12/14/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS New Albany MS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Cherokee HS Burnsville Elementary Cherokee HS Old Cherokee MS Gym
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Amory MS Hatley HS
12/14/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Amory MS Hatley HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH J.Z. George HS Eupora HS J.Z. George HS
12/14/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Myrtle AC Chalybeate School Myrtle AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Purvis MS Baxterville School Purvis MS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tishomingo Elementary Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elementary
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bay HS East Central HS Bay HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Booneville HS Pine Grove HS Booneville HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS Terry HS Brookhaven HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Desoto Central HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Corinth HS Shannon HS Corinth HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Florence HS Morton HS Florence HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS Gulfport HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Independence HS Lewisburg HS Independence HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS Hancock High Long Beach HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mantachie HS Alcorn Central Mantachie HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McLaurin HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School McLaurin HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Meridian HS Quitman HS Meridian HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Albany HS Houston HS New Albany HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Hope HS Noxubee County HS New Hope HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Mize AC North Forrest HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pike HS Jefferson Davis County HS North Pike HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northwest Rankin HS Callaway HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV O’bannon HS South Delta HS O’bannon HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Poplarville HS Pearl River Central
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Perry Central HS George County HS Perry Central HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS East Marion HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/14/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Northside HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saraland HS Ocean Springs HS Saraland HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Stone HS d’Iberville HS Stone HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Stringer AC Magee HS Stringer AC
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Union HS Philadelphia HS Union HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Water Valley HS Lafayette County Schools Water Valley HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Harrison HS Vancleave HS West Harrison HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Point HS Saltillo HS West Point HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Booneville HS Aberdeen HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Tylertown HS Amite County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS East Central HS Bay HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Wayne County HS Bay Springs HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Belmont School Blue Mountain HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Pine Grove HS Booneville HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Germantown HS Brandon HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Terry HS Brookhaven HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Desoto Central HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Okolona HS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Charleston HS West Bolivar HS Charleston HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Shannon HS Corinth HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Ethel AC East Webster HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Baldwyn HS Falkner HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Morton HS Florence HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest HS Scott Central AC Forest HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Vardaman HS French Camp Academy
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
12/14/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Olive Branch HS Olive Branch HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Greenville HS Greenwood HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS Gulfport HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg Association (Basketball) TBD Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Collins HS Heidelberg HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Coldwater AC Hickory Flat AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Southaven HS Holly Springs HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Hamilton AC Houlka AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Lewisburg HS Independence HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Kemper County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Humphreys County HS Leake County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Simmons HS Leflore County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Hancock High Long Beach HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Louisville HS McAdams HS Louisville HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Alcorn Central Mantachie HS
12/14/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School McLaurin HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Quitman HS Meridian HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pelahatchie AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Tishomingo County HS Mooreville HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Newton HS Nanih Waiya
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Houston HS New Albany HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Noxubee County HS New Hope HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Leake Central HS Newton County HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Mize AC North Forrest HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Jefferson Davis County HS North Pike HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Callaway HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Pisgah HS Noxapater AC
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS South Delta HS O’bannon HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Starkville HS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Poplarville HS Pearl River Central
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS George County HS Perry Central HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS East Marion HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Mendenhall HS Puckett AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Natchez HS Raymond HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Resurrection Catholic School CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Resurrection Catholic School
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Jim Hill HS Ridgeland
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Northside HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Mount Olive AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Salem AC
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saraland HS Ocean Springs HS Saraland HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Lake HS Sebastopol AC
12/14/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Wilkinson County High South Pike HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stone HS d’Iberville HS Stone HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Strayhorn HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Magee HS Stringer AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Laurel HS Taylorsville AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Philadelphia HS Union HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Provine HS Velma Jackson HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Murrah HS Vicksburg HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Jefferson County High Warren Central HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Lafayette HS Water Valley HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Vancleave HS West Harrison HS
12/14/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Jones HS South Jones HS West Jones HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Saltillo HS West Point HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield High
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
12/14/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/14/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Richland HS Morton HS Richland HS
12/14/21 5:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Richland HS Morton HS Richland HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Hancock High Saint Stanislaus
12/14/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Sumrall HS Poplarville HS Sumrall HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Strayhorn HS Byhalia HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS Ridgeland Canton HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Horn Lake High Center Hill HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Forest Hill HS Cleveland Central HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS St Martin HS d’Iberville HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Southaven HS Hernando HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Newton County HS Kosciusko HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Louisville HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Columbia HS Mccomb HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS North Forrest HS McLaurin HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Bay HS Moss Point HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Brookhaven HS Natchez HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Quitman HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Ocean Springs HS Pascagoula HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central West Jones HS Pearl River Central
12/14/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Brandon HS Petal HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Pisgah HS Philadelphia HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Harrison Central HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Hancock High Saint Stanislaus
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS New Albany HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Hattiesburg HS South Jones HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS South Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
12/14/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS George County HS Vancleave HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Warren Central HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Laurel HS Wayne County HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison Middle
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Columbus HS West Point HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Varsity St Martin HS Vancleave HS St Martin HS home game
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Hope MS Armstrong Junior High New Hope MS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Hope MS Armstrong Junior High New Hope MS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin MS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS New Albany MS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central MS McEvans
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin MS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS New Albany MS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Cherokee HS Burnsville Elementary Cherokee HS – Old Cherokee MS Gym
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Amory MS Hatley HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Amory MS Hatley HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH J.Z. George HS Eupora HS J.Z. George HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Myrtle AC Chalybeate School Myrtle AC
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Purvis MS Baxterville School Purvis MS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tishomingo Elementary Iuka MS. Tishomingo Elementary
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Booneville HS Pine Grove HS Booneville HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brandon HS Germantown HS Brandon HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Corinth HS Shannon HS Corinth HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Morton HS Florence HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS Gulfport HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Independence HS Lewisburg HS Independence HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Long Beach HS Hancock High Long Beach HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Mantachie HS Alcorn Central Mantachie HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
12/14/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV New Albany HS Houston HS New Albany HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Salem AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Stringer AC Magee HS Stringer AC
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Taylorsville AC Laurel HS Taylorsville AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Marion HS Petal HS West Marion HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Booneville HS Aberdeen HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Tylertown HS Amite County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS East Central HS Bay HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Wayne County HS Bay Springs HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Belmont School Blue Mountain HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Pine Grove HS Booneville HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Germantown HS Brandon HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Terry HS Brookhaven HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Coffeeville HS Bruce HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Desoto Central HS Desoto Central HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Okolona HS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Charleston HS West Bolivar HS Charleston HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Raleigh HS Clarkdale HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Columbia HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Shannon HS Corinth HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Ethel AC East Webster HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Baldwyn HS Falkner HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Morton HS Florence HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Vardaman HS French Camp Academy
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Moss Point HS Gautier HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Greenville HS Greenwood HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS Gulfport HS
12/14/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg Association (Basketball) TBD Oak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Collins HS Heidelberg HS
12/14/21 9:15 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Coldwater AC Hickory Flat AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Southaven HS Holly Springs HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Clarksdale HS Horn Lake High
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Hamilton AC Houlka AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Lewisburg HS Independence HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Kemper County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Humphreys County HS Leake County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Simmons HS Leflore County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Hancock High Long Beach HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Louisville HS McAdams HS Louisville HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Alcorn Central Mantachie HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School McLaurin HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Quitman HS Meridian HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Pelahatchie AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Tishomingo County HS Mooreville HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Newton HS Nanih Waiya
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Houston HS New Albany HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Noxubee County HS New Hope HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Leake Central HS Newton County HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Mize AC North Forrest HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Jefferson Davis County HS North Pike HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Callaway HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Pisgah HS Noxapater AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS South Delta HS O’bannon HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Gentry HS Olive Branch HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Poplarville HS Pearl River Central
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS George County HS Perry Central HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS East Marion HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Ripley HS Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Mendenhall HS Puckett AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Natchez HS Raymond HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Jim Hill HS Ridgeland
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Northside HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Mount Olive AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Salem AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Lake HS Sebastopol AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Wilkinson County High South Pike HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stone HS d’Iberville HS Stone HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Strayhorn HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Magee HS Stringer AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Laurel HS Taylorsville AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC East Union AC Tremont AC
12/14/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC East Union AC Tremont AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Philadelphia HS Union HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Provine HS Velma Jackson HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Murrah HS Vicksburg HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Jefferson County High Warren Central JH
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Lafayette HS Water Valley HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Vancleave HS West Harrison HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Jones HS South Jones HS West Jones HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Columbus HS West Lowndes HS
12/14/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Petal HS West Marion HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Saltillo HS West Point HS
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Ingomar AC West Union AC
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield High
12/14/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Batesville JH Tupelo MS Batesville JH
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Kosciusko HS Newton County HS Landrum Field, Kosciusko, MS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Sumrall HS Poplarville HS Sumrall HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Strayhorn HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Canton HS Ridgeland Canton HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Horn Lake High Center Hill HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Forest Hill HS Cleveland Central HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS St Martin HS d’Iberville HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Forest HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Purvis HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
12/14/21 7:15 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Loyd Star School Franklin County HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Biloxi HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Southaven HS Hernando HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Caledonia HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Newton County HS Kosciusko HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Louisville HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Columbia HS Mccomb HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS North Forrest HS McLaurin HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Bay HS Moss Point HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Brookhaven HS Natchez HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS New Hope HS Neshoba Central HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Quitman HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Ocean Springs HS Pascagoula HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Terry HS Pearl HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central West Jones HS Pearl River Central
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Brandon HS Petal HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Pisgah HS Philadelphia HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Harrison Central HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Shannon HS Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Vicksburg HS Raymond HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS New Albany HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Hattiesburg HS South Jones HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS South Pontotoc HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS George County HS Vancleave HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Warren Central HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Laurel HS Wayne County HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
12/14/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Columbus HS West Point HS
12/14/21 4:30 PM Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
12/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magnolia MS George Washington Carver Middle
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th W.A. Higgins MS Academy Greenwood MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Callaway HS Lanier HS Callaway HS
12/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Murrah HS Jim Hill HS Murrah HS
12/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hancock High Forrest County Agricultural HS Hancock High
12/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Rosa Fort High Amanda Elzy JH
12/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Magnolia MS George Washington Carver Middle
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
12/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Simmons HS Humphreys Jr HS Simmons HS
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Moorhead MS Humphreys Jr HS Moorhead MS
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS South Delta MS Leflore County HS South Delta MS
12/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central HS
12/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hancock MS West Harrison Middle
12/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Starkville HS Oxford High and MS Starkville HS
12/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
12/15/21 6:00 PM Varsity Elbert County HS Hart County HS Elbert County HS
12/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Magnolia MS George Washington Carver Middle
12/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magnolia MS George Washington Carver Middle
12/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hancock High West Harrison HS Hancock High
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Rosa Fort High Rosa Fort High
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS Humphreys Jr HS Simmons HS
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta MS Leflore County HS South Delta MS
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Greenwood MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Moorhead MS Humphreys Jr HS Moorhead MS
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy JH Rosa Fort High Amanda Elzy JH
12/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL West Bolivar HS Cleveland Central HS
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Hancock MS West Harrison Middle
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Starkville HS Oxford High and MS Starkville HS
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Louisville HS Armstrong Junior High
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Batesville JH Lewisburg MS Batesville JH
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Hills Chapel School Mantachie HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle MS Of Poplarville
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS Houlka AC North Pontotoc MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ripley MS Booneville MS Ripley MS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High North Pike MS Alexander Junior High
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Louisville HS Armstrong Junior High
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH Lewisburg MS Batesville JH
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Tylertown HS Franklin County HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS TBD Jefferson Davis County HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH RICHTON Elem. LEAKESVILLE JH
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Hills Chapel School Mantachie HS
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle MS Of Poplarville
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS Houlka AC North Pontotoc MS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS Booneville MS Ripley MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS New Hebron AC Rod Paige MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th SEMINARY MS Petal MS Seminary HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High DENMAN JH South Pike Junior High
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Callaway HS Murrah HS Callaway HS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Armstrong Junior High Louisville HS Armstrong Junior High
12/16/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Picayune Memorial HS Harrison Central HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th South Jones HS Petal HS South Jones HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball East Webster HS Choctaw County HS East Webster HS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball East Webster HS Choctaw County HS East Webster HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Holly Springs JH Holy Family Catholic School Holly Springs JH
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Greenwood MS Amanda Elzy JH
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS South Pontotoc MS Amory HS Gym
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS South Pontotoc MS Amory HS Gym
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School South Forrest AC Baxterville School
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Nettleton JH Aberdeen HS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Nettleton JH Belle Shivers MS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Powell MS Brinkley Middle
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Kirksey Middle Cardozo Middle
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Clara School Beat Four School Clara School
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coleman MS Northside HS Coleman MS
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake Cormorant Middle Quitman County MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Sebastopol AC Lake MS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Sebastopol AC Lake MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Robert L Merritt JH MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH Newton HS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest JH Newton HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest Middle Chastain MS Northwest Middle
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis MS
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP George K. Porter Middle REIMAGINE PREP
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH SEMINARY MS Petal MS Seminary HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Wayne Central School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Whitten MS Blackburn Middle Whitten MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
12/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Caledonia HS Fayette County HS Caledonia HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS George County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Heidelberg HS Newton HS Heidelberg HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mendenhall HS Jefferson County Alternative School Mendenhall HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richland HS Pelahatchie AC Richland HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lowndes HS New Hope HS West Lowndes HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Point HS Noxubee County HS West Point HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel MS
12/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Plantersville MS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Blue Mountain HS Ashland HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Baldwyn HS Biggersville HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Wingfield High Brookhaven HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Water Valley HS Bruce HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Fayette County HS Caledonia HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Oxford High and MS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/16/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Seminary HS Clarkdale HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Collins HS North Forrest HS Collins HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS George County HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greene County Moss Point HS Greene County
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Winona HS Grenada HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Newton HS Heidelberg HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC H W Byers High Hickory Flat AC
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Loyd Star School Lawrence County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Jefferson County High Mendenhall HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/16/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Okolona HS Nettleton HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Enterprise School | Lincoln Pisgah HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Forest Hill HS Raymond HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richland HS Pelahatchie AC Richland HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS West Union AC Smithville HS
12/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Resurrection Catholic School Vancleave HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Murrah HS Warren Central HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Salem AC Wesson AC
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS New Hope HS West Lowndes HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Noxubee County HS West Point HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Franklin County HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Laurel HS Sumrall HS Laurel HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/16/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Nettleton HS
12/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS South Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS North Pike HS Columbia HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS New Hope HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Kemper County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Brookhaven HS Florence HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Perry Central HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity George County HS East Central HS George County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Lake Cormorant High Grenada HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Hancock High Harrison Central HS
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS Bogue Chitto School Hazlehurst HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hernando HS South Panola HS Hernando HS
12/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Sumrall HS Laurel HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Choctaw Central HS Louisville HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS McLaurin HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Raymond HS Mendenhall HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Pearl HS Neshoba Central HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Clarkdale HS Pelahatchie AC
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Quitman HS Philadelphia HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Poplarville HS Purvis HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Lafayette County Schools Saltillo HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Amory HS Vardaman HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Natchez HS Vicksburg HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS North Jackson Field
12/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Winona HS Greenville HS Winona HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Alexander Junior High North Pike MS Alexander Junior High
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake MS Sebastopol AC Lake MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS Houlka AC North Pontotoc MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ripley MS Booneville MS Ripley MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High DENMAN JH South Pike Junior High
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High North Pike MS Alexander Junior High
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Louisville HS Armstrong Junior High
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Tylertown HS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis County HS TBD Jefferson Davis County HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake MS Sebastopol AC Lake MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH RICHTON Elem. LEAKESVILLE JH
12/16/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Hills Chapel School Mantachie HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle MS Of Poplarville
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS Houlka AC North Pontotoc MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS Booneville MS Ripley MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS New Hebron AC Rod Paige MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th SEMINARY MS Petal MS Seminary HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High DENMAN JH South Pike Junior High
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th South Jones HS Petal HS South Jones HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball East Webster HS Choctaw County HS East Webster HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball East Webster HS Choctaw County HS East Webster HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Holly Springs JH Holy Family Catholic School Holly Springs JH
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Greenwood MS Amanda Elzy JH
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Amory MS South Pontotoc MS Amory HS Gym
12/16/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball JH Amory MS South Pontotoc MS Amory HS Gym
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Lewisburg MS Batesville JH
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Lewisburg MS Batesville JH
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School South Forrest AC BAXTERVILLE
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Nettleton JH Aberdeen HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belle Shivers MS Nettleton JH Belle Shivers MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Powell MS Brinkley Middle
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Kirksey Middle Cardozo Middle
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Clara School Beat Four School Clara School
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Lake Cormorant Middle Quitman County MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH Newton HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest JH Newton HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest Middle Chastain MS Northwest Middle
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis MS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP George K. Porter Middle REIMAGINE PREP
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS South Delta MS Simmons HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS South Delta MS Simmons HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Wayne Central School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Whitten MS Blackburn Middle Whitten MS
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bruce HS Water Valley HS Bruce HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Jim Hill HS Florence HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Greene County Moss Point HS Greene County
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Richland HS Pelahatchie AC Richland HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS N R Burger MS Laurel MS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Plantersville MS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS Northside HS Coleman MS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Blue Mountain HS Ashland HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Baldwyn HS Biggersville HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Wingfield High Brookhaven HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Water Valley HS Bruce HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Fayette County HS Caledonia HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Oxford High and MS Calhoun City HS Gym
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Seminary HS Clarkdale HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS North Forrest HS Collins HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
12/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Jim Hill HS Florence HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS George County HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greene County Moss Point HS Greene County
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Winona HS Grenada HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Oak Grove HS Harrison Central HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Newton HS Heidelberg HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC H W Byers High Hickory Flat AC
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Loyd Star School Lawrence County HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Jefferson County High Mendenhall HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/16/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Raleigh HS Mize AC
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Okolona HS Nettleton HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Enterprise School | Lincoln Pisgah HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Forest Hill HS Raymond HS
12/16/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richland HS Pelahatchie AC Richland HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Mooreville HS Shannon HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS West Union AC Smithville HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Hamilton AC Vardaman HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Murrah HS Warren Central JH
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Salem AC Wesson AC
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS New Hope HS West Lowndes HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Noxubee County HS West Point HS
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Franklin County HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Madison Central HS Brandon HS Madison Central HS
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Nettleton HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS South Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS North Pike HS Columbia HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS New Hope HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Kemper County HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Brookhaven HS Florence HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Perry Central HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Franklin County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Lake Cormorant High Grenada HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Hancock High Harrison Central HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS Bogue Chitto School Hazlehurst HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS South Panola HS Hernando HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS
12/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Choctaw Central HS Louisville HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Wesson AC Loyd Star School
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS McLaurin HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Raymond HS Mendenhall HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Shannon HS Mooreville HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Pearl HS Neshoba Central HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Clarkdale HS Pelahatchie AC
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Quitman HS Philadelphia HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Poplarville HS Purvis HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Lafayette County Schools Saltillo HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Strayhorn HS
12/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS New Albany HS Tishomingo County HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Amory HS Vardaman HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Natchez HS Vicksburg HS
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS North Jackson Field
12/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Winona HS Greenville HS Winona HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ingomar AC Tupelo Christian Prep Ingomar AC
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Aberdeen HS Hatley HS Aberdeen HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School Puckett AC Bogue Chitto School
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Canton HS Yazoo City HS Canton HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV East Marion HS Stone HS East Marion HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Florence HS West Lauderdale HS Florence HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greene County Richton HS Greene County
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS Holmes County Central HS Greenville HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Heidelberg HS Laurel HS Heidelberg HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Horn Lake High LAFAYETTE CO. HIGH Horn Lake High
12/17/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McLaurin HS Pisgah HS McLaurin HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Site HS Saltillo HS New Site HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ocean Springs HS Alma Bryant HS Ocean Springs HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pass Christian HS Long Beach HS Pass Christian HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Poplarville HS West Harrison HS Poplarville HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Belmont School South Pontotoc HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Hatley HS Aberdeen HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Leland HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS South Pike Senior HS Amite County HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Tishomingo County HS Baldwyn HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS Pearl River Central Bay HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Newton HS Bay Springs HS
12/17/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Davidson HS Biloxi HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Puckett AC Bogue Chitto School
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Yazoo City HS Canton HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS Eupora HS Choctaw County HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Charleston HS Coffeeville HS
12/17/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS Ashland HS Coldwater HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Davis County HS Crystal Springs HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Hernando HS Desoto Central HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Marion HS Stone HS East Marion HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Biggersville HS Falkner HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ferriday HS Port Gibson HS Ferriday HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS West Lauderdale HS Florence HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greene County Richton HS Greene County
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Holmes County Central HS Greenville HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Greenwood HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS J.Z. George HS Grenada HS
12/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Oak Grove HS Biloxi HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Laurel HS Heidelberg HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High LAFAYETTE CO. HIGH Horn Lake High
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Tupelo Christian Prep Ingomar AC
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Lake HS Kemper County HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Pearl HS Pearl HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Scott Central AC Leake County HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Magee HS Morton HS Magee HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Water Valley HS Mantachie HS
12/17/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Pisgah HS McLaurin HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Franklin County HS Natchez HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Saltillo HS New Site HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Alma Bryant HS Ocean Springs HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Gentry HS Olive Branch HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Long Beach HS Pass Christian HS
12/17/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Saint Stanislaus Perry Central HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS McAdams HS Philadelphia HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS West Harrison HS Poplarville HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Lanier HS Ridgeland
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Booneville HS Ripley HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High Humphreys County HS Rosa Fort High
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Sebastopol
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Simmons HS Riverside HS Simmons HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Houlka AC Smithville HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Belmont School South Pontotoc HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Petal HS Biloxi HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Walnut AC Tremont AC
12/17/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Hancock High Tupelo HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Newton County HS Union HS
12/17/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Columbia HS West Marion HS
12/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo County HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Ridgeland East Central Community College
12/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Stone HS Bay HS
12/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Ridgeland East Central Community College
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Vicksburg HS Cleveland Central HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Winona HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Corinth HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville stadium
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Brandon HS Meridian HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Philadelphia HS New Hope HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS West Lauderdale HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/17/21 3:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Jackson Prep Tupelo HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS
12/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Kemper County HS Pisgah HS
12/17/21 8:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Oak Grove HS Tupelo HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Magnolia Heights School Strayhorn HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Hartfield Academy Tupelo HS – TURF
12/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Tishomingo County HS West Point HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Greenwood HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Greenwood HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Sebastopol
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Aberdeen HS Hatley HS Aberdeen HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS Pearl River Central Bay HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Canton HS Yazoo City HS Canton HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Davis County HS Crystal Springs HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS West Lauderdale HS Florence HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Greenville HS Holmes County Central HS Greenville HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Horn Lake High LAFAYETTE CO. HIGH Horn Lake High
12/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Houston HS Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/17/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS Corinth HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Magee HS Morton HS Magee HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Natchez HS Franklin County HS Natchez HS
12/17/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Philadelphia HS McAdams HS Philadelphia HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Panola HS Hancock High Tupelo HS
12/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Belmont School South Pontotoc HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Hatley HS Aberdeen HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Leland HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS South Pike Senior HS Amite County HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Tishomingo County HS Baldwyn HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS Pearl River Central Bay HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Newton HS Bay Springs HS
12/17/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Petal HS Biloxi HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Puckett AC Bogue Chitto School
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS Yazoo City HS Canton HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS Eupora HS Choctaw County HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Clarksdale HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Charleston HS Coffeeville HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Charleston HS Coffeeville HS
12/17/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS Ashland HS Coldwater HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Louisville HS Columbus HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Davis County HS Crystal Springs HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Marion HS Stone HS East Marion HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Biggersville HS Falkner HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS West Lauderdale HS Florence HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greene County Richton HS Greene County
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Holmes County Central HS Greenville HS
12/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS J.Z. George HS Grenada HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Laurel HS Heidelberg HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High LAFAYETTE CO. HIGH Horn Lake High
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS Pontotoc HS Houston HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Tupelo Christian Prep Ingomar AC
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Lake HS Kemper County HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS North Pike HS Lawrence County HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Pearl HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Scott Central AC Leake County HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Morton HS Magee HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Water Valley HS Mantachie HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Pisgah HS McLaurin HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Franklin County HS Natchez HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS North Pontotoc HS New Albany HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Saltillo HS New Site HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/17/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS McAdams HS Philadelphia HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS West Harrison HS Poplarville HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Lanier HS Ridgeland
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Booneville HS Ripley HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High Humphreys County HS Rosa Fort High
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sebastopol AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Sebastopol
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Simmons HS Riverside HS Simmons HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Houlka AC Smithville HS
12/17/21 6:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Pine Grove HS Tupelo HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Belmont School South Pontotoc HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Walnut AC Tremont AC
12/17/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Hancock High Tupelo HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Newton County HS Union HS
12/17/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Columbia HS West Marion HS
12/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo County HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic HS St Martin HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/17/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Stone HS Bay HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Vicksburg HS Cleveland Central HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Winona HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Corinth HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville Stadium
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Richland HS Florence HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Center Hill HS Lewisburg HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Biloxi HS Long Beach HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Brandon HS Meridian HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Philadelphia HS New Hope HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS West Lauderdale HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Oak Grove HS Tupelo HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS East Central HS Pascagoula HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Kemper County HS Pisgah HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Olive Branch HS Southaven HS
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS St Martin HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/17/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Mooreville HS Tupelo HS – TURF
12/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Tishomingo County HS West Point HS
12/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Tunica MS Independence HS Tunica MS
12/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Tunica MS Independence HS Tunica MS
12/18/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/18/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Northeast Lauderdale HS NORTHEAST JONES MIDDLE/HS
12/18/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Vigor HS Biloxi HS
12/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Kemper County HS Clarksdale HS
12/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbus HS West Memphis HS Columbus HS
12/18/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS South Pike Senior HS Parklane Academy
12/18/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS South Pike Senior HS Parklane Acedemy
12/18/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Choctaw Central HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Petal HS Biloxi HS
12/18/21 11:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Kosciusko HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Meridian HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/21 9:00 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Nettleton HS
12/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Holmes County Central HS Columbus HS
12/18/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Forest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Davidson HS Biloxi HS
12/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Germantown HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Vicksburg HS Ridgeland
12/18/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Moss Point HS Saint Stanislaus
12/18/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Forest Hill HS Columbus HS
12/18/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Jackson Academy Terry HS
12/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Jones HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/21 12:00 PM Football Varsity Mississippi South All-Stars Mississippi North All-Stars Mississippi South All-Stars
12/18/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer JH Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest HS
12/18/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Kosciusko HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Field 2
12/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Kosciusko HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
12/18/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer JV Laurel HS Newton County HS Field 3
12/18/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
12/18/21 12:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Clarkdale HS Field 3
12/18/21 3:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Field 3
12/18/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Pass Christian HS Saint Stanislaus Pass Christian HS
12/18/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Field 3
12/18/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer JV West Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Field 3
12/18/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer JV West Lauderdale HS Laurel HS Field 3
12/18/21 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Morton HS Forest HS
12/18/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/18/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette County School District Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette County School District
12/18/21 10:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Saint Stanislaus Pass Christian HS
12/18/21 12:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/18/21 8:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity TBD TBD TBD
12/18/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Booneville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/18/21 4:30 PM Varsity St Martin HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
12/18/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Moss Point HS McGill-Toolen Catholic HS Moss Point HS
12/18/21 8:00 AM Girls Basketball JV Tupelo HS Hancock High Tupelo HS
12/18/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Okolona HS Baldwyn HS
12/18/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Okolona HS Baldwyn HS
12/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Kemper County HS Clarksdale HS
12/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Forest Hill HS Columbus HS
12/18/21 12:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Kosciusko HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 10:15 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High Choctaw Central HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 1:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS McGill-Toolen Catholic HS Moss Point HS
12/18/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Forest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Vicksburg HS Ridgeland
12/18/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Jackson Academy Terry HS
12/18/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Germantown HS Tupelo HS
12/18/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 1
12/18/21 3:15 PM Girls Soccer JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton County HS Field 1
12/18/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Gulfport HS TBD Gulfport HS
12/18/21 12:45 PM Girls Soccer JV Kosciusko HS Brandon HS Field 2
12/18/21 3:15 PM Girls Soccer JV Kosciusko HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
12/18/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Clarkdale HS Field 2
12/18/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Field 2
12/18/21 12:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Ocean Springs HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/18/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Field 1
12/18/21 10:15 AM Girls Soccer JV West Lauderdale HS Brandon HS Field 1
12/18/21 12:45 PM Girls Soccer JV West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 1
12/18/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Morton HS Forest HS
12/18/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS TBD Gulfport HS
12/18/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
12/18/21 10:30 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Ocean Springs HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/18/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Provine HS Jim Hill HS South Jackson Field
12/18/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep Booneville HS Tupelo Christian Prep
12/18/21 4:30 PM Varsity St Martin HS Vancleave HS East Central HS

 

Check Also

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket