Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS Vancleave MS East Central MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th MS Of Poplarville Pearl River Central Poplarville
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Hazlehurst City School District Carver MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Crystal Springs MS Bolton Edwards MS Crystal Springs MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Alexander JH Franklin County HS Alexander JH
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Charleston MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Charleston MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Corinth MS Iuka MS. Corinth HS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Diberville MS Biloxi JH Diberville MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Florence MS Richland HS Florence MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Germantown MS Vicksburg JH Germantown MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central MS
11/29/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Booneville MS Itawamba AC
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. WEST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. WEST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J.E.Johnson Elem. West Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kemper County HS Magnolia MS Kemper County HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Leake Central JH Eiland MS Leake Central JH
11/29/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Madison MS Brandon MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Magee MS Mendenhall JH Magee MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS Desoto Central MS New Albany MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Shannon MS Okolona MS Shannon MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Lamar HS New Hope MS South Lamar HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Warren Central JH Byram MS Warren Central JH
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Saint Stanislaus West Harrison Middle
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th WHEELER HS Hills Chapel School WHEELER HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Alcorn Central Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Of Poplarville Pearl River Central Poplarville
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander JH Franklin County HS Alexander JH
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Iuka MS. Corinth HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Diberville MS Biloxi JH Diberville MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Central MS Vancleave MS East Central MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Florence MS Richland HS Florence MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Starkville HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Germantown MS Vicksburg JH Germantown MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Independence HS Strayhorn HS Independence HS
11/29/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Booneville MS Itawamba AC
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. WEST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elem. West Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson MS G.W. Carver Elem. Jefferson MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Magnolia MS Kemper County HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH J.Z. George HS Kosciusko JH
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Leake Central JH Eiland MS Leake Central JH
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Long Beach MS Magnolia MS Long Beach MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Madison MS Brandon MS Madison MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magee MS Mendenhall JH Magee MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS Desoto Central MS New Albany MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl JH Clinton JH Pearl JH
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Petal MS SEMINARY MS Petal MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS North Pike MS Rod Paige MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Shannon MS Okolona MS Shannon MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Lamar HS New Hope MS South Lamar HS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Byram MS Warren Central JH
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Saint Stanislaus West Harrison Middle
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th WHEELER HS Hills Chapel School WHEELER HS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Mccomb HS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Mccomb HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Biloxi HS Picayune Memorial HS Biloxi HS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Rosa Scott School Brandon HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS St Martin HS East Central HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS Hancock High Gulfport HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Meridian HS Starkville HS Meridian HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ocean Springs HS Gautier HS Ocean Springs HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th South Jones HS Wayne County HS South Jones HS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Pearl HS Clinton HS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Warren Central HS Terry HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vancleave HS Pascagoula HS Vancleave HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Germantown HS Vicksburg HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Kossuth MS Biggersville Elem.
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Mount Olive AC Mize Jr High Mount Olive AC
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Clarkdale MS Stringer AC
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Clarkdale MS Stringer AC
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ashland HS Holly Springs JH Ashland HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School Salem AC Baxterville School
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS West Wortham Middle Tiger Dome
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS West Wortham Middle Tiger Dome
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Beat Four School Clara School Beat Four School
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Northwest Middle Brinkley Middle
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS Houlka AC Bruce HS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS West Lowndes HS Caledonia MS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS West Lowndes HS Caledonia MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Whitten MS Cardozo Middle
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chalybeate School Hornsby Elem. Chalybeate School
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Powell MS Chastain MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Webster HS Houston HS East Webster HS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Webster HS Houston HS East Webster HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH H W Byers High Holy Family Catholic School H W Byers High
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Mooreville MS Hatley HS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Mooreville MS Hatley HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Hawkins MS Lake MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lake MS Hawkins MS Lake MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High MCEVANS SCHOOL Leflore County Jr. High
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST AC LUMBERTON
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Tishomingo Elem. Marietta Elem.
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH O’bannon HS Leland HS O’bannon HS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Picayune JH
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Picayune JH
11/29/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Porter MS Utica MS Porter MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS North Panola MS Quitman County MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Raleigh HS N H PILATE MS Raleigh HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Earl Travillion AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC Sumrall MS South Forrest AC
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH T L Weston MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy T L Weston MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Simpson Central School Topeka Tilton AC
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy To be determined W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/29/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Yazoo County HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Leflore County HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Leflore County HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS Simmons HS Northside HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS Booneville HS Okolona HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Ruleville MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS | Clarke russell
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Sulligent HS Caledonia HS Sulligent HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Bolivar HS Leland HS West Bolivar HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Drew Hunter MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/29/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Coleman MS Greenwood MS Coleman MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Winona HS Nanih Waiya
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Booneville HS Okolona HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS | Clarke russell
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sulligent HS Caledonia HS Sulligent HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Leland HS West Bolivar HS
11/29/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH East Central MS Ocean Springs MS H.D. Shirley Field
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hawkins MS Pearl JH Hawkins MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Picayune JH Biloxi JH Picayune JH
11/29/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Richland HS Clinton HS Richland HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS West Harrison HS football
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Brandon HS Florence HS Brandon HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Harrison Central HS Gautier HS Harrison Central HS
11/29/21 6:40 PM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/29/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl River Central Hancock High Pearl River Central
11/29/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Resurrection Catholic School Biloxi HS Resurrection Catholic School
11/29/21 8:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Stone HS d’Iberville HS Stone HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer MS Oak Grove MS Purvis MS Oak Grove MS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Amory HS Booneville HS
11/29/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS Franklin County HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS North Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Mccomb HS South Jackson Field
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High South Panola HS Lake Cormorant High
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Lanier HS North Jackson Field
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Pontotoc HS Olive Branch HS
11/29/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Louisville HS Philadelphia HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Sumrall HS Poplarville HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Yazoo County HS Raymond HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Oxford High and MS Saltillo HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Nettleton HS Tishomingo County HS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS Pascagoula HS Vancleave HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Vardaman HS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball East Central MS Vancleave MS East Central MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Hazlehurst City School District Carver MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Crystal Springs MS Bolton Edwards MS Crystal Springs MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Charleston MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Charleston MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Corinth MS Iuka MS. Corinth HS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Florence MS Richland HS Florence MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Booneville MS Itawamba AC
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. WEST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Kemper County HS Magnolia MS Kemper County HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake MS Hawkins MS Lake MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Leake Central JH Eiland MS Leake Central JH
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Magee MS Mendenhall JH Magee MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS Desoto Central MS New Albany MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pearl JH Clinton JH Pearl JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Of Poplarville Pearl River Central Poplarville
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander JH Franklin County HS Alexander JH
11/29/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Hancock MS Bayou View MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Charleston MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Charleston MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Iuka MS. Corinth HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Diberville MS Biloxi JH Diberville MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Central MS Vancleave MS East Central MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Florence MS Richland HS Florence MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS Gautier MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Germantown MS Vicksburg JH Germantown MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Independence HS Strayhorn HS Independence HS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Booneville MS Itawamba AC
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson MS G.W. Carver Elem. Jefferson MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Magnolia MS Kemper County HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake MS Hawkins MS Lake MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Leake Central JH Eiland MS Leake Central JH
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Long Beach MS Magnolia MS Long Beach MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Brandon MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magee MS Mendenhall JH Magee MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th MS Of Poplarville Pearl River Central MS Of Poplarville
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS Desoto Central MS New Albany MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl JH Clinton JH Pearl JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Petal MS SEMINARY MS Petal MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Tupelo MS Pontotoc JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS North Pike MS Rod Paige MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Shannon MS Okolona MS Shannon MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Byram MS Warren Central JH-Gym
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Ocean Springs MS William M Colmer MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MARION JH Batesville JH MARION JH
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Mccomb HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Mccomb HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Rosa Scott School Brandon HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Meridian HS Starkville HS Meridian HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th South Jones HS Wayne County HS South Jones HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th St Martin HS West Harrison HS St Martin HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Pearl HS Clinton HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Warren Central HS Terry HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vancleave HS Harrison Central HS Vancleave HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Germantown HS Vicksburg HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Kossuth MS Biggersville Elem.
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Mount Olive AC Mize Jr High Mount Olive AC
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Pisgah HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Stringer AC Clarkdale MS Stringer AC
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Alcorn Central Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central
11/29/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Alcorn Central Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ashland HS Holly Springs JH Ashland HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School Salem AC Baxterville School
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS West Wortham Middle Tiger Dome
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Beat Four School Clara School Beat Four School
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Shirley D. Simmons Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Northwest Middle Brinkley Middle
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS Houlka AC Bruce HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS Houlka AC Bruce HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Burnsville Elem. Alcorn Central MS Burnsville Elem.
11/29/21 5:15 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS West Lowndes HS Caledonia MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Whitten MS Cardozo Middle
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chalybeate School Hornsby Elem. Chalybeate School
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Powell MS Chastain MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Webster HS Houston HS East Webster HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Webster HS Houston HS East Webster HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Loyd Star School Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Eupora HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Falkner HS Walnut AC Falkner HS
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH H W Byers High Holy Family Catholic School H W Byers High
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Mooreville MS Hatley HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Mooreville MS Hatley HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elem. West Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH J.Z. George HS Kosciusko JH
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High MCEVANS SCHOOL Leflore County Jr. High
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST AC LUMBERTON
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Tishomingo Elem. Marietta Elem.
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH O’bannon HS Leland HS O’bannon HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Picayune JH
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Porter MS Utica MS Porter MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS North Panola MS Quitman County MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Raleigh HS N H PILATE MS Raleigh HS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Earl Travillion AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC Sumrall MS South Forrest AC
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH T L Weston MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy T L Weston MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Simpson Central School Topeka Tilton AC
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy To be determined W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Wayne Central School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WHEELER HS Hills Chapel School WHEELER HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Yazoo County MS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hancock High D’lberville HS Hancock High
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside HS Simmons HS Northside HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/29/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS | Clarke russell
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV South Lamar HS New Hope MS South Lamar HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Belle Shivers MS Plantersville MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Drew Hunter MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Ruleville MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Ruleville MS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS William Winans MS Amite County HS William Winans MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS Greenwood MS Coleman MS
11/29/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Canton HS Madison Central High Gym
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Winona HS Nanih Waiya
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Booneville HS Okolona HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Velma Jackson HS Madison Central High Gym
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS | Clarke russell
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sulligent HS Caledonia HS Sulligent HS
11/29/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Leland HS West Bolivar HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH East Central MS Ocean Springs MS H.D. Shirley Field
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH George County MS St. Martin MS George County MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Picayune JH Biloxi JH Picayune JH
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS West Harrison HS football
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Harrison Central HS Gautier HS Harrison Central HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS Oxford High and MS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl River Central Hancock High Pearl River Central
11/29/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Poplarville HS Sumrall HS Poplarville HS
11/29/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Ocean Springs HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Stone HS d’Iberville HS Stone HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS Tupelo HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Amory HS Booneville HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Hazlehurst HS Franklin County HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Independence HS Grenada HS Independence HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS North Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Mccomb HS South Jackson Field
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High South Panola HS Lake Cormorant High
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Lanier HS North Jackson Field
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Pontotoc City School Olive Branch HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Louisville HS Philadelphia HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Pelahatchie AC Pisgah HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Sumrall HS Poplarville HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Yazoo County HS Raymond HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Oxford High and MS Saltillo HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Ocean Springs HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/29/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Nettleton HS Tishomingo County HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS Pascagoula HS Vancleave HS
11/29/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Vardaman HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Batesville JH Pontotoc JH Batesville JH
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Charleston MS Oxford High and MS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Hickory Flat AC Baldwyn HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH Pontotoc JH Batesville JH
11/30/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Charleston MS Oxford High and MS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball O’bannon HS Greenwood HS O’bannon HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Baxterville School Earl Travillion AC
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH French Camp Academy Eupora HS French Camp Academy
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLaurin HS Mize AC McLaurin HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Park Place Christian Academy MIssissippi School for the Deaf Park Place Christian Academy
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS South Delta MS Riverside HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Nichols MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/30/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Vina HS Tremont AC Vina HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC East Union AC West Union AC
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belmont School Mantachie HS Belmont School
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Booneville HS Holly Springs HS Booneville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bruce HS Houston HS Bruce HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Columbus HS Okolona HS Columbus HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Corinth HS Middleton HS Corinth HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Franklin County HS Mccomb HS Franklin County HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS West Harrison HS George County HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Heidelberg HS Wayne County HS Heidelberg HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS Saint Stanislaus Long Beach HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS Gym
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McAdams HS Louisville HS McAdams HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Moss Point HS Hancock High Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Albany HS Myrtle AC New Albany HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS North Forrest HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Panola HS Lafayette HS North Panola HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Kemper County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Pearl River HS Pearl River Central
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Jones HS Mount Olive AC South Jones HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Panola HS Center Hill HS South Panola HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo City HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Starkville HS Noxubee County HS Starkville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Stone HS St Martin HS Stone HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Walnut AC North Pontotoc HS Walnut AC
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wesson AC Amite County HS Wesson AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Red Water Elem. Conehatta Elem. Red Water Elem.
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Hickory Flat AC Baldwyn HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Lake HS Bay Springs HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Mantachie HS Belmont School
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Ingomar AC Blue Mountain HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Holly Springs HS Booneville HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Houston HS Bruce HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Germantown HS Madison Central High Gym
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS West Bolivar HS Clarksdale HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS North Panola HS Coldwater HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Petal HS Columbia HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Okolona HS Columbus HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Middleton HS Corinth HS
11/30/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Terry HS Crystal Springs HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Central HS Gulfport HS East Central HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS Enterprise HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS North Pike HS Florence HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Mccomb HS Franklin County HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Eupora HS French Camp Academy
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS West Harrison HS George County HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Charleston HS Grenada HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Forest Hill HS Harrison Central HS
11/30/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Thrasher HS Hatley HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Calhoun City HS Houlka AC
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Leland HS Humphreys County HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Horn Lake High Independence HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson County High The Piney Woods School
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lamar County HS Caledonia HS Lamar County HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Jim Hill HS Lanier HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Union HS Leake County HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Saint Stanislaus Long Beach HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/30/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lumberton HS Sumrall HS Lumberton HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Ridgeland Madison Central High Gym
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS Gym
11/30/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Louisville HS McAdams HS
11/30/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Mize AC McLaurin HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Hancock High Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Brookhaven HS Murrah HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Myrtle AC New Albany HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS North Forrest HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Lafayette HS North Panola HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Kemper County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Leake Central HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Pearl River HS Pearl River Central
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS East Webster HS Pisgah HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Gautier HS Poplarville HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) H W Byers High Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Provine HS Wingfield High Provine HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Seminary HS Puckett AC
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Tupelo HS Ripley HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS South Delta HS Riverside HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC East Marion HS Salem AC
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Amory HS Shannon HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Simmons HS Leflore County HS Simmons HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Mount Olive AC South Jones HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Center Hill HS South Panola HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Byhalia HS Southaven HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo City HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Forrest County Agricultural HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Noxubee County HS Starkville HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stone HS St Martin HS Stone HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Ashland HS Strayhorn HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Sylva Bay Academy Stringer AC
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Kossuth HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Jumpertown HS Vardaman HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vina HS Tremont AC Vina HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC North Pontotoc HS Walnut AC
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Amite County HS Wesson AC
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Nanih Waiya West Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS West Lowndes HS West Point HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC East Union AC West Union AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS New Site HS WHEELER HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Natchez HS Wilkinson County High
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle
11/30/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS
11/30/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/30/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Lawrence County HS Magee HS Lawrence County HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/30/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Poplarville HS Petal HS Poplarville HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Richland HS Ridgeland Richland HS
11/30/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS Desoto Central MS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS George County HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS South Pontotoc HS Booneville HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Morton HS Choctaw Central HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS North Forrest HS Crystal Springs HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Stone HS d’Iberville HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Vicksburg HS Florence HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Brookhaven HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Pearl River Central Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Harrison Central HS Gautier HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Newton County HS Germantown HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Perry Central HS Greene County
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Hancock High
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Byhalia HS Lake Cormorant High
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Presbyterian Christian School Laurel HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Magee HS Lawrence County HS
11/30/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Meridian HS Louisville HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS New Hope HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS West Lincoln High North Jackson Field
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Nettleton HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Lafayette County Schools New Albany HS
11/30/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Bay HS Resurrection Catholic School
11/30/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Ridgeland Richland HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Ripley HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus East Central HS Saint Stanislaus
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Horn Lake High Strayhorn HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Olive Branch HS Tupelo HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Natchez HS Wesson AC
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS St Martin HS West Harrison HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Winona HS Columbus HS Winona HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
11/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Vancleave HS St Martin HS St Martin HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Charleston MS Oxford High and MS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Hickory Flat AC Baldwyn HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Charleston MS Oxford High and MS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH Batesville JH
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH Batesville JH
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Baxterville School Earl Travillion AC
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH French Camp Academy Eupora HS French Camp Academy
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLaurin HS Mize AC McLaurin HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Park Place Christian Academy MIssissippi School for the Deaf Park Place Christian Academy
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Riverside HS South Delta MS Riverside HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Nichols MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Vina HS Tremont AC Vina HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC East Union AC West Union AC
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central
11/30/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Belmont School Mantachie HS Belmont School
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Columbia HS Petal HS Columbia HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS Enterprise HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS North Pike HS Florence HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Grenada HS Charleston HS Grenada HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando HS
11/30/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake County HS Union HS Leake County HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Long Beach HS Our Lady Academy Long Beach HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
11/30/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV SMITHVILLE MS Hamilton AC SMITHVILLE MS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Panola HS Center Hill HS South Panola HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo City HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Forrest County Agricultural HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Walnut AC North Pontotoc HS Walnut AC
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Red Water Elem. Conehatta Elem. Red Water Elem.
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Hickory Flat AC Baldwyn HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay Springs HS Lake HS Bay Springs HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Mantachie HS Belmont School
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Ingomar AC Blue Mountain HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Holly Springs HS Booneville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Houston HS Bruce HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS West Bolivar HS Clarksdale HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS North Panola HS Coldwater HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Petal HS Columbia HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Okolona HS Columbus HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Middleton HS Corinth HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Terry HS Crystal Springs HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Central HS Gulfport HS East Central HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Richton HS Enterprise HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Pine Grove HS Falkner HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS North Pike HS Florence HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Mccomb HS Franklin County HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Eupora HS French Camp Academy
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS West Harrison HS George County HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Charleston HS Grenada HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Forest Hill HS Harrison Central HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Thrasher HS Hatley HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Oak Grove HS Hattiesburg HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Wayne County HS Heidelberg HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Hernando HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Calhoun City HS Houlka AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Leland HS Humphreys County HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Horn Lake High Independence HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Hope HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson County High The Piney Woods School
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Desoto Central HS Lake Cormorant High
11/30/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lamar County HS Caledonia HS Lamar County HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Jim Hill HS Lanier HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Union HS Leake County HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Water Valley HS Lewisburg HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Our Lady Academy Long Beach HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
11/30/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lumberton HS Sumrall HS Lumberton HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS Gym
11/30/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Pelahatchie AC Magee HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Louisville HS McAdams HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Mize AC McLaurin HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Hancock High Moss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Brookhaven HS Murrah HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Choctaw Central HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS Myrtle AC New Albany HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS North Forrest HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Lafayette HS North Panola HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Kemper County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Northside HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Greenwood HS O’bannon HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Leake Central HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS East Webster HS Pisgah HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Gautier HS Poplarville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) H W Byers High Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Provine HS Wingfield High Provine HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Seminary HS Puckett AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Tupelo HS Ripley HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS South Delta HS Riverside HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC East Marion HS Salem AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Amory HS Shannon HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Simmons HS Leflore County HS Simmons HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Hamilton AC Smithville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Mount Olive AC South Jones HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Center Hill HS South Panola HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Byhalia HS Southaven HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo City HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Forrest County Agricultural HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Noxubee County HS Starkville HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stone HS St Martin HS Stone HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS Ashland HS Strayhorn HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Sylva Bay Academy Stringer AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Kossuth HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Jumpertown HS Vardaman HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vina HS Tremont AC Vina HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC North Pontotoc HS Walnut AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Amite County HS Wesson AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Nanih Waiya West Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Nanih Waiya West Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS West Lowndes HS West Point HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC East Union AC West Union AC
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Natchez HS Wilkinson County High
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/30/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Our Lady Academy East Central HS Our Lady Academy
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Poplarville HS Petal HS Poplarville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS Desoto Central MS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS George County HS Biloxi HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS South Pontotoc HS Booneville HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Clinton HS Brandon HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Morton HS Choctaw Central HS
11/30/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS South Panola HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Pontotoc HS Corinth HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS North Forrest HS Crystal Springs HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Stone HS d’Iberville HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Vicksburg HS Florence HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Brookhaven HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Pearl River Central Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Harrison Central HS Gautier HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Newton County HS Germantown HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Perry Central HS Greene County
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Hancock High
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Byhalia HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Presbyterian Christian School Laurel HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Magee HS Lawrence County HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Meridian HS Louisville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS New Hope HS Mooreville HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS West Lincoln High North Jackson Field
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Nettleton HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Lafayette County Schools New Albany HS
11/30/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Our Lady Academy East Central HS Our Lady Academy
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Resurrection Catholic School Bay HS Resurrection Catholic School
11/30/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Ridgeland Richland HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Ripley HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Kosciusko HS Starkville HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Horn Lake High Strayhorn HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Shannon HS Tishomingo County HS
11/30/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Olive Branch HS Tupelo HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Natchez HS Wesson AC
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS St Martin HS West Harrison HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS West Jones HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Winona HS Columbus HS Winona HS
11/30/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Yazoo County HS Canton HS Yazoo County HS
11/30/21 4:30 PM Varsity Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave HS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
12/01/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Forest Hill HS Callaway HS Forest Hill HS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Jim Hill HS Murrah HS Jim Hill HS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Lanier HS Provine HS Lanier HS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS Leflore County Elem. Humphreys Jr HS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Madison Ridgeland Academy MIssissippi School for the Deaf Madison Ridgeland Academy
12/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH T L Weston MS Cleveland Central MS T L Weston MS
12/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Moorhead MS Greenwood MS Moorhead MS
12/01/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Coleman MS Amanda Elzy JH Coleman MS
12/01/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV East Central HS Gulfport HS East Central HS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS
12/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
12/01/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV St Martin HS St. Patrick Catholic HS St Martin HS
12/01/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Callaway HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/01/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
12/01/21 9:00 AM Girls Basketball 7th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS
12/01/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th T L Weston MS Cleveland Central MS T L Weston MS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Quitman County MS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS Leflore County Elem. Humphreys Jr HS
12/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Leland HS Simmons HS Leland HS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Forest Hill HS Callaway HS Forest Hill HS
12/01/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Murrah HS Jim Hill HS
12/01/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Madison Ridgeland Academy MIssissippi School for the Deaf Madison Ridgeland Academy
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Moorhead MS Greenwood MS Moorhead MS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS Amanda Elzy JH Coleman MS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV East Central HS Gulfport HS East Central HS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS
12/01/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV St Martin HS St. Patrick Catholic HS St Martin HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Madison Ridgeland Academy Bolton Edwards MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Madison Ridgeland Academy Bolton Edwards MS
12/02/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Amory MS Okolona MS AHS Gym
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Baldwyn HS Booneville MS Baldwyn HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Batesville JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Charleston MS J.Z. George HS Charleston MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Charleston MS J.Z. George HS Charleston MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Leake Central JH Choctaw Central MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Starkville HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Germantown MS Madison MS Germantown MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Long Beach MS MS Of Poplarville Long Beach MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Hope MS Armstrong JH New Hope MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Pike MS South Pike JH North Pike HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Northwest JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Olde Towne Middle Byram MS Olde Towne Middle
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Picayune JH Pass Christian MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Houlka AC Pontotoc JH
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Shannon MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS East Union AC South Pontotoc HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Southaven MS Horn Lake MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th St. Martin MS Diberville MS St. Martin MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Pearl River Central West Harrison Middle
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Point HS Columbus MS West Point HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS George County MS William M Colmer MS
12/02/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Amory MS Okolona MS AHS Gym
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Booneville MS Baldwyn HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Batesville JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Leake Central JH Choctaw Central MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gautier MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Gautier MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Starkville HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Germantown MS Madison MS Germantown MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hills Chapel School Thrasher HS Hills Chapel School
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Independence HS North Panola HS Independence HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. EAST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elem. East Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH McAdams JH Kosciusko JH
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Long Beach MS MS Of Poplarville Long Beach MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magnolia MS Stone MS Magnolia MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Hope MS Armstrong JH New Hope MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pike MS South Pike JH North Pike HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS Petal MS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS Petal MS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Northwest JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Pearl JH Northwest Rankin MS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Byram MS Olde Towne Middle
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Picayune JH Pass Christian MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Houlka AC Pontotoc JH
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS Franklin County HS Rod Paige MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Shannon MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS East Union AC South Pontotoc HS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Southaven MS Horn Lake MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th W.A. Higgins MS Academy Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Pearl River Central West Harrison Middle
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS George County MS William M Colmer MS
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gautier HS Pascagoula HS Gautier HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th George County HS Ocean Springs HS George County HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hancock High Biloxi HS Hancock High
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS Harrison Central HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Oak Grove HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Picayune Memorial HS West Harrison HS Picayune Memorial HS
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Germantown HS Rosa Scott School
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Ridgeland Terry HS
12/02/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Sumner Hill JH Warren Central HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Kossuth HS Alcorn Central
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bailey MS Blackburn Middle Northwest MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS East Central MS Tiger Dome
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS East Central MS Tiger Dome
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belmont School Iuka MS. Belmont School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Fayette MS Caledonia MS
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Fayette MS Caledonia MS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Chastain MS Cardozo Middle
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chalybeate School Jumpertown HS Chalybeate School
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH Clinton JH
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC LEAKESVILLE JH Earl Travillion AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS Eiland MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ethel AC Choctaw County HS Ethel AC
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Greenwood MS Amanda Elzy JH Greenwood MS
12/02/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Mooreville MS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Guntown MS Mooreville MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH H W Byers High Byhalia MS (6-8) H W Byers High
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton AC
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Jr. High
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Jr. High
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lumberton MS Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Myrtle AC Hickory Flat AC Myrtle AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH New Hebron AC Simpson Central School New Hebron AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH O’bannon HS South Delta HS O’bannon HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Powell MS Kirksey Middle Powell MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Jackson Preparatory School Richland HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Jackson Preparatory School Richland HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus West Wortham Middle Saint Stanislaus
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus West Wortham Middle Saint Stanislaus
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Salem AC Baxterville School Salem AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pisgah HS Scott Central AC
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pisgah HS Scott Central AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC Dixie AC South Forrest AC
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Martin MS Diberville MS St. Martin MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Coldwater HS Strayhorn HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tishomingo Elem. Burnsville Elem. Tishomingo Elem.
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Tunica MS Quitman County MS Tunica MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tylertown HS Bogalusa HS Tylertown HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC FALKNER Elem. Walnut AC
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Wayne Central School Clara School Wayne Central School
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WHEELER HS Marietta Elem. WHEELER HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Whitten MS Brinkley Middle Whitten MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Yazoo County MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Yazoo County MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Noxubee County HS Belle Shivers MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV East Webster HS Philadelphia HS East Webster HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kossuth HS Tishomingo County HS Kossuth HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Natchez MS Port Gibson MS Natchez MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside Middle Cleveland Central MS Northside HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES T L Weston MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
12/02/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Red Water Elem. Porter MS Red Water Elem.
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Robert L Merritt JH
12/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Florence HS Crystal Springs HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Philadelphia HS East Webster HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Choctaw County HS Ethel AC
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Terry HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Wingfield High Jim Hill HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Louisville HS Kemper County HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kossuth HS Tishomingo County HS Kossuth HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lafayette County School District Water Valley HS Lafayette County School District
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Lake HS Leake Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/02/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Hickory Flat AC Myrtle AC
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Forest HS Pelahatchie AC
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Greene County Richton HS
12/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS West Jones HS Richton HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Germantown HS Madison Central High Gym
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Simmons HS O’bannon HS Simmons HS
12/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Vardaman HS Smithville HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Cottage Hill Christian Academy Vancleave HS
12/02/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Madison Central HS Madison Central High Gym
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Lamar HS West Lauderdale HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Ashland HS West Union AC
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer 8th Warren Central HS Brandon MS Warren Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle McCullough Stadium
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Diberville MS North Woolmarket MS Warrior Stadium
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JH East Central MS Picayune JH Lum Cumbest Park Rec Fields
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS
12/02/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/02/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle Poplarville HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS Long Beach MS Ocean Springs Stadium
12/02/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pearl JH Clinton JH Pearl JH
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Saint Stanislaus George County MS Saint Stanislaus
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Southaven MS Hernando MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Vancleave MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gautier HS Pascagoula HS Gautier HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Grenada HS Lafayette HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Mccomb HS Purvis HS Mccomb HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl River Central Oak Grove HS Pearl River Central
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV West Harrison HS Stone HS West Harrison HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Amory HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Brandon HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Newton County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS South Jones HS Clarkdale HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Perry Central HS Columbia HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity East Central HS Greene County East Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Pisgah HS Forest HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Canton HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Terry HS Franklin County HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS
12/02/21 7:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Lafayette HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS West Jones HS Hattiesburg HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Hazlehurst HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Louisville HS Kosciusko HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magnolia Heights School Lamar HS Magnolia Heights School
12/02/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Purvis HS Mccomb HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Morton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Morton HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Resurrection Catholic School Moss Point HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Presbyterian Christian School Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Southeast Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Meridian HS Philadelphia HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Ridgeland North Jackson Field
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Ridgeland North Jackson Field
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Wayne County HS Quitman HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Mendenhall HS Raymond HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Pearl HS Richland HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Gulfport HS St Martin HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Oxford High and MS starkville high
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS George County HS Sumrall HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Winona HS Canton HS Winona HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Madison Ridgeland Academy Bolton Edwards MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Amory MS Okolona MS AHS Gym
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Batesville JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Charleston MS J.Z. George HS Charleston MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Leake Central JH Choctaw Central MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Starkville HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Germantown MS Madison MS Germantown MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Northwest JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle
12/02/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Olive Branch Middle Hernando MS Olive Branch Middle
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Picayune JH Pass Christian MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Houlka AC Pontotoc JH
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS East Union AC South Pontotoc HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Southaven MS Horn Lake MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS George County MS William M Colmer MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Amory MS Okolona MS AHS Gym
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Baldwyn HS Booneville MS Baldwyn HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Batesville JH Lafayette County Schools Batesville JH
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th CALHOUN CITY MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Charleston MS J.Z. George HS Charleston MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Leake Central JH Choctaw Central MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gautier MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Gautier MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Starkville HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Germantown MS Madison MS Germantown MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hills Chapel School Thrasher HS Hills Chapel School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Independence HS North Panola HS Independence HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. EAST MARION Elem. J E Johnson Elem.
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson MS West Marion HS Jefferson MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant Middle
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle Lewisburg MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Long Beach MS MS Of Poplarville Long Beach MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magnolia MS Stone MS Magnolia MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Natchez MS Port Gibson MS Natchez MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pike MS South Pike JH North Pike HS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Northwest JH Northeast Lauderdale MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Byram MS Olde Towne Middle
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Tupelo MS Oxford High and MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Houlka AC Pontotoc JH
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS East Union AC South Pontotoc HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Southaven MS Horn Lake MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Martin MS Diberville MS St. Martin MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Pearl River Central West Harrison Middle
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS George County MS William M Colmer MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball West Point HS Columbus MS West Point HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hancock High Vancleave HS Hancock High
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Oak Grove HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Germantown HS Rosa Scott School
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th St Martin HS Harrison Central HS St Martin HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Ridgeland Terry HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Sumner Hill JH Warren Central HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Point HS Columbus HS West Point HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Alcorn Central Kossuth MS Alcorn Central
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Alcorn Central Kossuth MS Alcorn Central
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bailey MS Blackburn Middle Northwest MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG JH Bay Springs MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS East Central MS Tiger Dome
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belmont School Iuka MS. Belmont School
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School
12/02/21 5:15 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS Fayette MS Caledonia MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Chastain MS Cardozo Middle
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chalybeate School Jumpertown HS Chalybeate School
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH Clinton JH
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC LEAKESVILLE JH Earl Travillion AC
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ethel AC Choctaw County HS Ethel AC
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS Amanda Elzy JH Greenwood MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Mooreville MS
12/02/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Guntown MS Mooreville MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH H W Byers High Byhalia MS (6-8) H W Byers High
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elem. East Marion HS J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH McAdams JH Kosciusko JH
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Jr. High
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore County Jr. High West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Jr. High
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lumberton MS Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Myrtle AC Hickory Flat AC Myrtle AC
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hebron AC Simpson Central School New Hebron AC
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Armstrong JH New Hope MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Armstrong JH New Hope MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH O’bannon HS South Delta HS O’bannon HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Picayune JH Pass Christian MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Powell MS Kirksey Middle Powell MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Purvis MS Sumrall MS Purvis MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Richland HS Jackson Preparatory School Richland HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH S V MARSHALL Elem. WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. S V MARSHALL Elem.
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Salem AC Baxterville School Salem AC
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pisgah HS Scott Central AC
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Pisgah HS Scott Central AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Shannon MS Plantersville MS Shannon MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC Dixie AC South Forrest AC
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Martin MS Diberville MS St. Martin MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Strayhorn HS Coldwater HS Strayhorn HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tishomingo Elem. Burnsville Elem. Tishomingo Elem.
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Tunica MS Quitman County MS Tunica MS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tylertown HS Bogalusa HS Tylertown HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC FALKNER Elem. Walnut AC
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Wayne Central School Clara School Wayne Central School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Wayne Central School Clara School Wayne Central School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES T L Weston MS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WHEELER HS Marietta Elem. WHEELER HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Whitten MS Brinkley Middle Whitten MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo County MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo County MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Aberdeen HS Noxubee County HS Belle Shivers MS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Noxubee County HS Belle Shivers MS
12/02/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Noxubee County HS Belle Shivers MS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Kossuth HS Tishomingo County HS Kossuth HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lafayette County School District Water Valley HS Lafayette County School District
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside Middle Cleveland Central MS Northside HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pelahatchie AC Forest HS Pelahatchie AC
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Petal HS North Forrest HS Petal HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Red Water Elem. Porter MS Red Water Elem.
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Robert L Merritt JH
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Florence HS Crystal Springs HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Philadelphia HS East Webster HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Choctaw County HS Ethel AC
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Madison Central HS Madison Central High Gym
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Terry HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Wingfield High Jim Hill HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Louisville HS Kemper County HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kossuth HS Tishomingo County HS Kossuth HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette County School District Water Valley HS Lafayette County School District
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Lake HS Leake Central HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Ridgeland Madison Central High Gym
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Hickory Flat AC Myrtle AC
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Forest HS Pelahatchie AC
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Greene County Richton HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS North Forrest HS Petal HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS West Jones HS Richton HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Simmons HS O’bannon HS Simmons HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Vardaman HS Smithville HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Stringer AC Taylorsville AC
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Hatley HS Smithville HS
12/02/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Bonnabel Magnet Academy HS Vancleave HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Lamar HS West Lauderdale HS
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Ashland HS West Union AC
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Gulfport HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle McCullough Stadium
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Center Hill Middle
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Diberville MS North Woolmarket MS Warrior Stadium
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH East Central MS Picayune JH Lum Cumbest Park Rec Fields
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Horn Lake MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville West Wortham Middle Poplarville HS
12/02/21 5:30 AM Girls Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS Long Beach MS Ocean Springs Stadium
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Our Lady Academy George County MS Our Lady Academy
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Southaven MS Hernando MS Southaven MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Vancleave MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/02/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Gautier HS Pascagoula HS Gautier HS
12/02/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV West Harrison HS Stone HS West Harrison HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Olive Branch Middle Desoto Central MS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Amory HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Brandon HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Newton County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS South Jones HS Clarkdale HS
12/02/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Byhalia HS Byhalia HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Perry Central HS Columbia HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Neshoba Central HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity East Central HS Greene County East Central HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Pisgah HS Forest HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Canton HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Terry HS Franklin County HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Northwest Rankin HS Germantown HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Lafayette HS Grenada HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS West Jones HS Hattiesburg HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Hazlehurst HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Independence HS South Panola HS Independence HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Louisville HS Kosciusko HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High
12/02/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Purvis HS Mccomb HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Morton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Morton HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Resurrection Catholic School Moss Point HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pelahatchie AC Southeast Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Philadelphia HS Meridian HS Philadelphia HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Wayne County HS Quitman HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Mendenhall HS Raymond HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Pearl HS Richland HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Gulfport HS St Martin HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Oxford High and MS Starkville HS
12/02/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS George County HS Sumrall HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS
12/02/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Winona HS Canton HS Winona HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Salem AC Wesson AC Salem AC
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Union HS Lamar HS Union HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Caledonia HS Shannon HS Caledonia HS
12/03/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Corinth HS New Site HS Corinth HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gautier HS Pearl River Central Gautier HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS West Tallahatchie HS Gentry HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS Biloxi HS George County HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Grenada HS Calhoun City HS Grenada HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton AC
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
12/03/21 5:00 AM Boys Basketball JV Leland HS West Bolivar HS Leland HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison S. Palmer HS Clarksdale HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS Amanda Elzy HS Northside HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northwest Rankin HS Meridian HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Oak Grove HS Tylertown HS Oak Grove HS
12/03/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Tupelo HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Raymond HS Clinton HS Raymond HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richland HS Florence HS Richland HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Charleston HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saltillo HS Kossuth HS Saltillo HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Puckett AC St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo City HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo City HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Jefferson County High Amite County HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Holly Springs HS Ashland HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Byhalia HS Baldwyn HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Jumpertown HS Biggersville HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Shannon HS Caledonia HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Aberdeen HS Coffeeville HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS Blue Mountain HS Coldwater HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Collins HS McLaurin HS Collins HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS East Marion HS Columbia HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS New Site HS Corinth HS
12/03/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst HS Crystal Springs HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Jackson Preparatory School East Webster HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC Clarkdale HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Pearl River Central Gautier HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS West Tallahatchie HS Gentry HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Biloxi HS George County HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Leflore County HS Greenwood HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Calhoun City HS Grenada HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Fairhope HS Gulfport HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton AC
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Brandon HS Hancock High
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Pascagoula HS Hattiesburg HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Houston HS Houlka AC
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Myrtle AC Ingomar AC
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Murrah HS Lanier HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Raleigh HS Leake County HS
12/03/21 7:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS West Bolivar HS Leland HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Clarksdale HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Wilkinson County High Mccomb HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Vicksburg HS Natchez HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Amanda Elzy HS Northside HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Meridian HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Tylertown HS Oak Grove HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Okolona HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Provine HS Olive Branch HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Port Gibson HS Pearl HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS West Union AC Pine Grove HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS French Camp Academy Pisgah HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Tupelo HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sumrall HS Purvis HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sumrall HS Purvis HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Clinton HS Raymond HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richland HS Florence HS Richland HS
12/03/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Greene County Richton HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Charleston HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Charleston HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC Wesson AC Salem AC
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Kossuth HS Saltillo HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Puckett AC St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity TBD TBD Smithville Tournament
12/03/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity TBD TBD Smithville Tournament
12/03/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Lawrence County HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Strayhorn HS Thrasher HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Lamar HS Union HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Perry Central HS Richton HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Saint Stanislaus West Marion HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Falkner HS WHEELER HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Bruce HS Winona HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo City HS
12/03/21 3:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Simmons HS USM
12/03/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brandon HS Madison Central HS USM
12/03/21 11:00 AM Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Amory HS USM
12/03/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Saint Stanislaus St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Independence HS Grenada HS
12/03/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Ocean Springs HS Madison Central HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Crystal Springs HS Mccomb HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Booneville HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Vardaman HS Nettleton HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Forrest HS Forrest County Agricultural HS North Forrest HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Lewisburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Gautier HS Pascagoula HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Bay HS Pass Christian HS
12/03/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Hancock High Petal HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Vancleave HS Poplarville HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Provine HS Lanier HS South Jackson Field
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Kemper County HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS New Albany HS Ripley HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Cleveland Central HS Riverside HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Saint Stanislaus St. Patrick Catholic HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Jim Hill HS Terry HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Clinton HS Warren Central HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Salem AC Wesson AC Salem AC
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Union HS Lamar HS Union HS
12/03/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
12/03/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
12/03/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Columbia HS East Marion HS Columbia HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Corinth HS New Site HS Corinth HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Kosciusko HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Natchez HS Vicksburg HS Natchez HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Tupelo HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Richland HS Florence HS Richland HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Saltillo HS Kossuth HS Saltillo HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Puckett AC St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Jefferson County High Amite County HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Holly Springs HS Ashland HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Byhalia HS Baldwyn HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Beach HS Ridgeland-Hardeeville High Beach HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Alcorn Central Belmont School
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Jumpertown HS Biggersville HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Shannon HS Caledonia HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS
12/03/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Mize AC Clarkdale HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Aberdeen HS Coffeeville HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coldwater HS Blue Mountain HS Coldwater HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS McLaurin HS Collins HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS East Marion HS Columbia HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS New Site HS Corinth HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Hazlehurst HS Crystal Springs HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Central HS St. Patrick Catholic HS East Central HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Jackson Preparatory School East Webster HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC Clarkdale HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
12/03/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Brookhaven HS Franklin County HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Pearl River Central Gautier HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS West Tallahatchie HS Gentry HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Biloxi HS George County HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Leflore County HS Greenwood HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Grenada HS Calhoun City HS Grenada HS
12/03/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Fairhope HS Gulfport HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Hamilton AC
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High Brandon HS Hancock High
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Pascagoula HS Hattiesburg HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Lewisburg HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Houston HS Houlka AC
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Murrah HS Lanier HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Raleigh HS Leake County HS
12/03/21 6:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS West Bolivar HS Leland HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS Clarksdale HS Quitman County MS Gym
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Mendenhall HS Magee HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Wilkinson County High Mccomb HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Cleveland Central HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Vicksburg HS Natchez HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Amanda Elzy HS Northside HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Meridian HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oak Grove HS Tylertown HS Oak Grove HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Provine HS Olive Branch HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Port Gibson HS Pearl HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS West Union AC Pine Grove HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS French Camp Academy Pisgah HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Tupelo HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Sumrall HS Purvis HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Clinton HS Raymond HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richland HS Florence HS Richland HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Greene County Richton HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Charleston HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Charleston HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC Wesson AC Salem AC
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Kossuth HS Saltillo HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Puckett AC St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity TBD TBD Smithville Tournament
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity TBD TBD Smithville Tournament
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Lawrence County HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Strayhorn HS Thrasher HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Lamar Christian School Union HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS J.Z. George HS Water Valley HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Pass Christian HS West Harrison HS
12/03/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Perry Central HS Richton HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Our Lady Academy West Marion HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Bruce HS Winona HS
12/03/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Humphreys County HS Yazoo City HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS Long Beach HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS
12/03/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Crystal Springs HS Mccomb HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Booneville HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Vardaman HS Nettleton HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Forrest HS Forrest County Agricultural HS North Forrest HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Lewisburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS Long Beach HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Our Lady Academy St. Patrick Catholic HS Our Lady Academy
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Gautier HS Pascagoula HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Bay HS Pass Christian HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Hancock High Petal HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Vancleave HS Poplarville HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Provine HS Lanier HS South Jackson Field
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Kemper County HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS New Albany HS Ripley HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Riverside HS Cleveland Central HS Riverside HS
12/03/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Shannon HS South Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Shannon HS South Pontotoc HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Jim Hill HS Terry HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS McLaurin HS Vicksburg HS
12/03/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Clinton HS Warren Central HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball 7th Noxubee County HS WEST POINT LEARNING CENTER Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Noxubee County HS WEST POINT LEARNING CENTER Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Noxubee County HS West Point HS Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Coffeeville HS Grenada HS Coffeeville HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS Gentry HS Greenville HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS Cleveland Central HS Northside HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS Calhoun City HS Okolona HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
12/04/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS North Panola HS Aberdeen HS
12/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Mandeville HS Biloxi HS
12/04/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Columbus HS Okolona HS
12/04/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Mooreville HS South Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Grenada HS Coffeeville HS
12/04/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greene County West Jones HS Richton HS
12/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Gentry HS Greenville HS
12/04/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS
12/04/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Hazel Green HS St John Paul II Catholic HS 7301 Old Madison Pike HSV AL 35806
12/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS
12/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Richland HS Leake County HS
12/04/21 11:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Doyle HS Long Beach HS
12/04/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Northside HS Long Beach HS
12/04/21 11:15 AM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Hamilton AC South Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Cleveland Central HS Northside HS
12/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Lanier HS Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Moss Point HS Ocean Springs HS
12/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS West Lowndes HS Okolona HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Archbishop Hannan HS Long Beach HS
12/04/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Perry Central HS Richton HS
12/04/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Germantown HS Madison Central High Gym
12/04/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Germantown HS Madison Central High Gym
12/04/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Tremont AC Thrasher HS
12/04/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Pine Grove HS South Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
12/04/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Salem AC West Marion HS
12/04/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Football Varsity Columbia HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS USM
12/04/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial HS West Point HS USM
12/04/21 3:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central AC Leflore County HS USM
12/04/21 3:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Florence HS Clinton HS Florence HS
12/04/21 11:15 AM Boys Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/04/21 3:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Lewisburg HS Pearl HS
12/04/21 11:45 AM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Mandeville HS Saint Stanislaus
12/04/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Saltillo HS Starkville HS Saltillo HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Booneville HS Corinth HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Kemper County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/04/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Clinton HS Florence HS
12/04/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Ridgeland Forest HS
12/04/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Murrah HS Madison Central HS
12/04/21 2:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Murrah HS Madison Central HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
12/04/21 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Magnolia Heights School Olive Branch HS
12/04/21 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Lewisburg HS Pearl HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Mandeville HS Saint Stanislaus
12/04/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Starkville HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball 8th Noxubee County HS WEST POINT LEARNING CENTER Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake County HS Richland HS Leake County HS
12/04/21 2:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Jim Hill HS Aberdeen HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Shannon HS Okolona HS
12/04/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Grenada HS Coffeeville HS
12/04/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greene County West Jones HS Richton HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Gentry HS Greenville HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Doyle HS Long Beach HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Greenwood HS Holmes County Central HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Richland HS Leake County HS
12/04/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Ridgeland Madison Central High Gym
12/04/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Ridgeland Madison Central High Gym
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Cleveland Central HS Northside HS
12/04/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Forest Hill HS Noxubee County HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ocean Springs HS Moss Point HS Ocean Springs HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Columbus HS Okolona HS
12/04/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Perry Central HS Richton HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Tremont AC Thrasher HS
12/04/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
12/04/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Salem AC West Marion HS
12/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo County HS Yazoo City HS Yazoo County HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Amory HS Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
12/04/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl HS Lewisburg HS Pearl HS
12/04/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
12/04/21 12:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Saltillo HS Starkville HS Saltillo HS
12/04/21 3:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Sumrall HS Richland HS Sumrall HS
12/04/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Booneville HS Corinth HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Kemper County HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
12/04/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Clinton HS Florence HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Ridgeland Forest HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Murrah HS Madison Central HS
12/04/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Murrah HS Madison Central HS
12/04/21 12:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Neshoba Central HS Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Lewisburg HS Pearl HS
12/04/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Starkville HS Saltillo HS
12/04/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS South Panola HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/21 2:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Richland HS Sumrall HS

 

Check Also

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket

2022 MHSAA Class 5A Girls Basketball Bracket